Falesia home

Tutte le attività  

cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Premia - premia (Verbano-Cusio-Ossola)Nord dal 4/al 7c31/05/20
Cateissard Sky Wall G&B - Case Trucco (Bussoleno) (Torino)Sud dal 5/al 7b31/05/20
Penna (Rocca) Borgone alta - Borgone (Torino)Sud dal 5/al 7a31/05/20
Terrazze di Avalon (Falesia) - Foresto (Torino)Sud dal 4/al 7a30/05/20
Airale (Falesia di) - Airale (Torino)Nord-Est dal 6a/al 7c30/05/20
Roaschia (Falesia di) - Tetti Chiotti (Cuneo)Sud dal 4/al 7c30/05/20
Cevrè (Falesia del) - Campambiardo (Torino)Sud dal 4/al 7c30/05/20
Grosse Pietre Vecchio Mulino - Gravere, spiazzo lungo SS24 - Ristorante CHIUSO (Torino)Nord-Est dal 6a/al 7b30/05/20
Maudè (Roc) Paretina di Forno - Forno Alpi Graie (Torino)Nord-Est dal 3/al 430/05/20
Toirano Placca Rosa (Settore) - vedere Toirano settore cava (Savona)Nord dal 4/al 6a30/05/20
Cateissard Cateissoft : la falesia delle scuole - Case Trucco (Torino)Sud dal 4/al 7a28/05/20
Lungaserra (Falesia) - Lungaserra (Cuneo)Varie dal 4/al 9z27/05/20
Bert (Rocca) Settore Strapiombi Falesia - Envie (Cuneo)Nord dal 6a/al 8c27/05/20
Caprie Estatè superiore - Caprie (Torino)Nord-Est dal 6a/al 7a27/05/20
Mompellato (Falesia di) Settore Le Placche - Colle del Lys (Torino)Sud dal 3/al 6a27/05/20
La Baita (Falesia) - Ambrosinera (Torino)Varie dal 3/al 7a25/05/20
Spartacus - Dolonne park La Villette (Aosta)Est dal 6a/al 8a25/05/20
Novalesa (Falesie di) Settore del Toupè - Novalesa (Torino)Sud-Est dal 3/al 7a25/05/20
Tower town - Agliasco, Pian del lupo (Cuneo)Sud dal 4/al 6c25/05/20
Gran Rotsa - Giaglione (Torino)Sud-Ovest dal 5/al 7a24/05/20
Droide di S. Menerio (Falesia) - Ceresole Reale (Torino)Sud dal 5/al 8b24/05/20
Calafuria Pilastro (Falesia) - Calafuria (Livorno)Nord-Ovest dal 6a/al 7b24/05/20
Cantoira (Balme di) Petit Verdon - Cantoira (Torino)Sud dal 5/al 6c24/05/20
Oropa Placca Grigia - Rudere di Delubro (Biella)Sud dal 5/al 9z24/05/20
Salbertrand La Costa - Salbertrand (Torino)Sud-Est dal 5/al 7a24/05/20
Tornetti Balma (Falesia della) - Tornetti (Torino)Varie dal 5/al 7c24/05/20
Traversella Salto delle Felci - Traversella (Torino)Sud-Ovest dal 4/al 7a24/05/20
Frachiamo (Falesia di) - Strada per Frachiamo (Torino)Sud dal 4/al 8a23/05/20
Distretti di Miroglio - Miroglio (Cuneo)Sud-Est dal 4/al 7a23/05/20
Rupe Tarpea - Strada per Balmarossa (Torino)Sud-Ovest dal 6a/al 7b23/05/20
Cervinibbio (Falesia) - Nibbio (Verbano-Cusio-Ossola)Sud dal 5/al 7b23/05/20
Monte Moro (Falesia) - Prato Nevoso (Cuneo)Varie dal 4/al 7a23/05/20
La Sentinella (Falesia) (Torino)Sud dal 5/al 6c23/05/20
Rorà (Paretina di) - Rorà (Torino)Sud-Est dal 5/al 7c21/05/20
Isola Felice (Falesia) - Foresto (Torino)Sud dal 4/al 6c21/05/20
San Leonardo (Falesia) Settore Destro - Revello (Cuneo)Varie dal 4/al 7b20/05/20
Bosco (Falesia di) - Bosco (Torino)Sud dal 6a/al 8a17/05/20
Los Area (Falesia) - Chianocco (Torino)Sud dal 6a/al 8a17/05/20
Guardamonte Balze - Cascina Guardamonte (Alessandria)Sud dal 5/al 7a17/05/20
Borgone Zia (Falesia della) - Borgone (Torino)Sud-Ovest dal 5/al 6b16/05/20
Borgogna (Rocca) Capoloira - Barge (Cuneo)Ovest dal 6a/al 7b15/05/20
Striature nere - Bussoleno (Torino)Sud dal 5/al 8a12/05/20
Mela Tagliata (Parete della) (Torino)Sud dal 5/al 7b12/05/20
Atlantide (Torino)Sud dal 5/al 8a09/05/20
Argimonia Falesia - Bielmonte (Biella)Sud dal 4/al 6b09/05/20
Sigaro (Falesia del) - talucco (Torino)Sud-Est dal 5/al 7b06/05/20
Parete del Forte (Falesia) - Gavi (Alessandria)Sud dal 4/al 8b06/05/20
Pra D'Mill Barma Scalarat (Falesia) - Bagnolo Piemonte (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest dal 6a/al 7c05/05/20
Biel (Placche di) - Courtil (Aosta)Sud dal 4/al 6c09/03/20
Ponte Romano (Falesia del) - Saint Vincent (Aosta)Sud dal 3/al 6b08/03/20

Cerca un itinerario