Arrampicata home

Tutte le attività  

cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Ciavazes (Piz) Rossi Tomasi - Parcheggio sotto Ciavazes (Trento)Sud-Ovest 5a19/01/38
Camosci (Placche dei) Bastian Cuntrari - Terme di Valdieri (Cuneo)Sud 6b/6a obbl25/09/18
Machaby (Corma di) La Fisella d'Arna' - Parcheggio Classico del Paretone (Aosta)Sud 3/3 obbl25/09/18
Pedra Longa Marinaio di Foresta - Pedra longa (Ogliastra)Est 6a+/5c obbl25/09/18
Coudrey (Monte) Eravamo 5 Amici alBARd - Albard di Bard (Bard , AO ) (Aosta)Sud 5b/5b obbl24/09/18
Coudrey (Monte) Paco Ramirez - Albard di Bard (Aosta)Sud 6a+/5b obbl/A024/09/18
Cucco (Monte) Dottor Faust - Feglino (Savona)Ovest 6c/5c obbl/A024/09/18
Oddeu (Monte) La nostra Svizzera - Strada per Gorropu (Nuoro)Sud-Est 6c/6a+ obbl24/09/18
Sbarua (Rocca) settore Normale - via dei Torinesi - Dairino (Torino)Sud-Ovest 5c/5b obbl24/09/18
Ancesieu Panorama su Forzo - Forzo (Torino)Sud-Ovest 6c+/6b obbl23/09/18
Bourcet - Parete dei Corvi Sperone dei corvi - Roreto (Torino)Sud-Est 6a/5c obbl/A023/09/18
Campanili (Rocca dei) Canzone dell'acqua - Viozene (Cuneo)Sud 6a/5c obbl23/09/18
Carra Saettiva (Roc du Preve - Settore Dx) Giochi di Primavera - Borgata Merlo (Torino)Sud 6a+/5c obbl23/09/18
Chatelet (Aiguille de) Velociraptor - Freney (Aosta)Sud-Est 5c/5a obbl23/09/18
Meja (Rocca la) Piccola Peste - Colle Margherina (Cuneo)Sud 5c/5c obbl23/09/18
Montbrison (Tenailles de) L'Ecume des Jours - strada forestale da Bouchier (Hautes Alpes)Est 6c/6a obbl23/09/18
Neri-Camilla (Pilastro) Neri-Camilla - Outrefer (Aosta)Nord-Est 6b/5a obbl23/09/18
Parete Nid des Hirondelles Calimero - Bonne (Aosta)Sud-Est 6a/5c obbl23/09/18
Piramide Fessura per P.A. - Pianchette (Torino)Sud-Est 5a23/09/18
Presolana del Prato (Avancorpo della) Buon Compleanno - Passo della Presolana (Bergamo)Sud 6a/5c obbl/A023/09/18
Spazzacaldera - Albigna dente per dente+normale - Pranzaira (Maloggia)Est 6a/6a obbl23/09/18
Stabeler (Torre) Via Stabeler e Helversen - Rif. Gardeccia (Trento)Est 4/3 obbl23/09/18
Tetti Niot (Falesia) L'aspide piumato - Tetti Niot (Cuneo)Sud-Est 6b+/6a obbl/A123/09/18
Tognazza Power Flowers - Passo Rolle (Trento)Sud-Ovest 6c/6a obbl23/09/18
Torrone (Muro del) Voglia di Foglia - San Martino Valmasino (Sondrio)Sud-Est 6c/6b+ obbl23/09/18
Tracciolino (Falesia del) - Strada per Malciaussia (Torino)Sud 7b/6a obbl23/09/18
Verdon (Gorges du) Bwana Maline - Belvedere des Guègues (Alpi dell'Alta Provenza)Sud-Est 5c23/09/18
Winkler (Torre) normale con Winkler-riss - Pera di Fassa, Gardeccia (Trento)Sud-Est 5b/4 obbl23/09/18
Zucco di Pesciola Via Bramani - Piani di Bobbio (Lecco)Nord 5b/5a obbl23/09/18
Curri ca chiovi - Pontemaglio (Verbano-Cusio-Ossola)Sud-Ovest 6b/6a+ obbl22/09/18

Cerca un itinerario