Falesia home

Tutte le attività  

cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Oulx Pourtette (Falesia) - strada ss335, dopo il ponte di Oulx direzione Bardonecchia (Torino)Sud dal 5/al 6b14/11/18
Nosferatu (Masso di) Varie - Forno Alpi Graie (Torino)Tutte dal 5/al 6b13/11/18
Reseghe (Bric) Lacremà (Falesia) - Calvisio (Savona)Sud-Est dal 3/al 8a11/11/18
Toirano Settore Gumbi - Grotte di Toirano (Savona)Sud-Ovest dal 5/al 8a11/11/18
Cateissard Profondo Rosso ed Ecole d'esclade - Case Trucco (Torino)Sud dal 6a/al 7c07/11/18
Cucco (Monte) Settore centrale-anfiteatro - orco (Savona)Varie dal 5/al 8b04/11/18
Montesordo Lo Specchio - Perti (Savona)Sud-Ovest dal 5/al 7b03/11/18
Verezzi Cento corde (Falesia) - Verezzi (Savona)Sud dal 4/al 6b03/11/18
Finalborgo (Paretina) - Fianlborgo (Savona)02/11/18
Granaio (il) - Castelbianco (Savona)Sud-Est dal 5/al 7c02/11/18
Falesia del guru (Savona)Sud-Ovest dal 4/al 6c02/11/18
Le Manie Makaco (Falesia del) - Trattoria La Grotta (Savona)Ovest dal 5/al 6b02/11/18
Rian Cornei Silenzio Alto - Orco (Savona)Sud dal 5/al 7b02/11/18
Garraf (Parc Natural del) Penya Ginesta (Barcelona)Sud dal 3/al 401/11/18
S. Anna di Vinadio (Falesia di) - Santuario S. Anna (Cuneo)Sud-Est dal 3/al 6c26/10/18
Rocce Baciasse (Falesia) - Prà Fieul (Torino)Sud dal 4/al 7a25/10/18
Cantoira Tchaparàt - Balme (Torino)Sud dal 4/al 7a25/10/18
Varenna (Val) Prîe da Formîgoa - Carpenara (Genova)Sud-Est dal 5/al 7a25/10/18
Mompellato (Falesia di) Settore Le Placche - Colle del Lys (Torino)Sud dal 3/al 6a24/10/18
Placca del Tabacco (Falesia) - Talucco (Torino)Sud dal 5/al 7c21/10/18
Terrazze di Avalon (Falesia) - Foresto (Torino)Sud dal 4/al 6c21/10/18
Bosco (Falesia di) - Bosco (Torino)Sud dal 6a/al 8a21/10/18
Corvi (Rocca dei) - Viola St. Gree (Cuneo)Sud dal 5/al 521/10/18
Albard di Bard Settore Terrazze (Falesia) - Albard di Bard (Aosta)Sud-Ovest dal 3/al 521/10/18
Biel (Serra di) Bimbo Climb - Courtil (Aosta)Sud dal 3/al 6b21/10/18
Gran Dubbione (Falesia del) Settore l'oasi - Rocceria (Torino)Sud-Est dal 3/al 6c20/10/18
Senghi (Rocca dei, Falesia) - Torre Pellice (Torino)Sud dal 5/al 7c20/10/18
Upega (Placche di) Settore 3 - Upega (Cuneo)Sud-Est dal 5/al 520/10/18
Leonidio Kokkinovrachos Douvari - Leonidio (undefined)Sud dal 4/al 6b19/10/18
Pera Pluc - Almese (Torino)Tutte dal 3/al 7a19/10/18

Cerca un itinerario