Escursionismo home

Tutte le attività  

cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Sodadura (Monte), Pizzo Baciamorti, Monte Aralalta da Capo Foppa - Capo Foppa (Bergamo)Varie E06/01/20
Grigna Settentrionale o Grignone da Colle di Balisio, anello per la Bocchetta del Nevaio - Colle di Balisio (Lecco)Sud-Est EE04/01/20
Alben (Monte) e Cima della Croce da Cornalba - Cornalba (Bergamo)Varie EE30/12/19
Ocone (Monte) e Monte Tesoro da Roncola San Bernardo per il Monte Linzone - Roncola San Bernardo (Bergamo)Sud-Ovest E27/12/19
Costa del Palio (Rifugio) da Fuipiano - Fuipiano (Bergamo)Sud-Est E20/12/19
Resegone - Punta Cermenati da Stanga per la Cresta NE - Stanga (Bergamo)Nord-Est EE08/12/19
Resegone - Punta Cermenati da Brumano - Brumano (Bergamo)Est E17/11/19
Tre Faggi, I Canti , Zuc de Valmana da Fuipiano, anello - Fuipiano (Bergamo)Sud-Ovest E10/11/19
Cornizzolo (Monte) da Valmadrera per il Monte Rai e il Corno Birone - sentiero Dario e William - Valmadrera (Lecco)Sud-Est EE09/11/19
Val Sambuzza (Cima di) da Carona - Carona (Bergamo)Sud EE09/11/19
Via Francigena LO50: da Pavia a Belgioioso - Pavia (Pavia)Varie T09/11/19
Azzarini o Fioraro (Monte) dal Passo San Marco - Passo San Marco (Bergamo)Sud-Ovest EE01/11/19
Roma (Bocchetta) da Preda Rossa - Preda Rossa (Sondrio)Varie EE01/11/19
Bignami Roberto (Rifugio) dalla Diga di Campo Moro, anello della Diga di Alpe Gera - Diga di Campo Moro (Sondrio)Varie E27/10/19
Corni Bruciati da Preda Rossa, annello - Preda Rossa (Sondrio)Tutte EE/F27/10/19
Fasso (Lago) e Rifugio Bignami dalla Diga di Alpe Gera, sentiero Glaciologico Luigi Marson - Diga di Alpe Gera (Sondrio)Sud EE27/10/19
Torena (Monte) da Valbondione - Grumetti (Bergamo)Ovest EE27/10/19
Canzo (Corni Occidentale, Centrale, Orientale di) da Fonte Gajum - Fonte Gajum (Como)Varie EE26/10/19
Venerocolo (Monte) da Ronco per il Monte Demignone e Venerocolino - Ronco (Bergamo)Varie EE26/10/19
Grigna Meridionale o Grignetta da Piani Resinelli per la Cresta Cermenati - Piani Resinelli (Lecco)Sud EE17/10/19
Biandino (Anello della Val) da Introbio - Introbio (Lecco)Ovest E12/10/19
Due Mani (Monte) da Ballabio - strada Ballabio-Morterone (Lecco)Varie EEA08/10/19
Grassi (Rifugio) dai Piani di Bobbio - Piani di Bobbio (Bergamo)Nord E05/10/19
Rotondo (Monte) da Premana, anello Bocchetta Colombana, Cima Fraina, Bocchetta di Stavello - Premana (Lecco)Varie EE05/10/19
Piana (Corna) da Plassa, giro del Monte Arera - Plassa (Bergamo)Tutte EE04/10/19
Legnone (Monte) dai Roccoli Lorla - Rifugio Roccoli Lorla (Lecco)Varie EE21/09/19
Sentiero Bonatti da Dubino (2 gg) - Dubino (Sondrio)Varie EE14/09/19
Diavolo di Malgina (Pizzo del) da Valbondione - Valbondione (Bergamo)Varie EE13/09/19
Grigna Meridionale o Grignetta da Piani Resinelli per la Cresta Sinigaglia - Piani Resinelli (Lecco)Sud EEA12/09/19
Strinato (Pizzo) da Valbondione - Valbondione (Bergamo)Ovest EE/F12/09/19

Cerca un itinerario