Sci ripido home

Tutte le attività  

cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Argentera (Cima Nord) Canale della Forcella - Terme di Valdieri (Cuneo)Nord IV/5.3/E409/04/17
Argentera, cima sud parete O - Tetti Gaina o Terme Valdieri (Cuneo)Ovest IV/5.3/E417/04/11
Bianco (Corno) Parete Ovest - Ceresole Reale (Torino)Ovest IV/5.2/E414/04/16
Boucher (Roc del) parete NE - Brusà del Plan (Torino)Nord-Est IV/4.3/E414/04/17
Buc de Nubiera Parete Est - Voie tres Amis - Chiappera (Cuneo)Nord IV/5.4/E416/02/13
Chersogno (Monte) Diretta Est - Cristina's Way - Campiglione (Cuneo)Est IV/5.2/E422/12/12
Cougn (il) Versante S - Ride the Snake (Cuneo)Sud-Est IV/4.3/E310/02/13
Gran Fillar canale Ellerman - Pecetto - Macugnaga (Verbano-Cusio-Ossola)Nord-Est IV/5.2/E417/04/14
Gran Paradiso Versante sud - Stairway from heaven - Pont Valsavaranche (Torino)Sud IV/5.3/E414/04/17
Malinvern (Monte) Diretta N/NO - Vallone di Riofreddo (Cuneo)Nord-Ovest IV/5.3/E424/03/12
Matto (Monte, Cima Est) Canalino Sandra - S.Anna di Valdieri (Cuneo)Nord-Est IV/5.4/E406/04/14
Matto (Monte, Cima Est) Parete SE, Terme Royal Express - Tetti Gaina (Cuneo)Sud-Est IV/5.2/E412/02/11
Montalto (Pizzo) canale NE - Cheggio (Verbano-Cusio-Ossola)Nord-Est IV/5.1/E312/01/13
Monviso Diretta Ovest - Fantaski - Castello (Cuneo)Ovest IV/5.5/E430/05/13
Monviso Parete Nord Est - Pian della Regina-Crissolo (Cuneo)Nord-Est IV/5.3/E411/05/13
Monviso Parete S - The upper ledge - Castello (Cuneo)Sud IV/5.3/E413/04/13
Monviso - Colletto Pensa Parete O, Diretta Vallanta - Borgata Castello (Cuneo)Ovest IV/5.4/E407/05/13
Monviso, Colletto Pensa Parete Ovest, diretta del triangolo - Castello (Cuneo)Nord-Ovest IV/5.5/E404/05/13
Ricchiardi e Santo Stefano (Colli) da Fondo Alpi Graie - Forno Alpi Graie (Torino)Nord-Est IV/5.1/E205/04/14
Viso di Vallanta Parete Ovest - Good Vibrations - Castello (Cuneo)Ovest IV/5.3/E426/05/13
Argentera (Cima Nord) parete NE - Terme di Valdieri (Cuneo)Nord-Est III/5.2/E418/05/18
Argentera (Serra dell') - Colletto Gunther Canale e parete O - Tetti Gaina (Cuneo)Ovest III/5.4/E402/04/11
Asta Soprana (Cima dell') parete E, canale E - Tetti Gaina (Cuneo)Est III/5.2/E409/02/13
Auto Vallonasso Parete SO e versante N - Saretto (Cuneo)Varie III/4.3/E416/03/14
Baldassarre (Punta) Canale Est, La Legge della Eelle - Bardonecchia (Torino)Est III/5.4/E416/02/13
Baus (Cima del) Parete Est (Demi) - Lago della Rovina (Cuneo)Est III/5.2/E424/05/18
Bianca (Rocca) Diretta Nord (rikama illogicamente) - Campo Base (Cuneo)Nord III/5.2/E402/04/14
Boucher (Roc del) Versante O/NO - Thures (Torino)Ovest III/4.2/E318/12/16
Cassin (Bric) Cresta O e Parete NO, Mairaravis - Chialvetta (Cuneo)Nord-Ovest III/5.1/E410/03/12
Chaberton (Monte) Parete S - Claviere (Torino)Sud III/5.1/E426/03/16

Cerca un itinerario