Sci ripido home

Tutte le attività  

cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Mongioie (Monte) Via Comino-Garelli, canale dx - Viozene (Cuneo)Nord-Est III/5.4/E426/03/11
Montalto (Pizzo) parete NE - Cheggio (Verbano-Cusio-Ossola)Nord-Est III/4.3/E323/03/11
Monviso Canale Centrale - Pontechianale (Cuneo)Nord III/5.3/E421/05/17
Monviso Canale Coolidge - Pian della Regina (Cuneo)Nord III/5.4/E418/05/16
Monviso Canalone E/SE del Lago Grande di Viso - Pian della Regina (Cuneo)Sud-Est III/5.3/E425/04/13
Monviso, Parete Nord quota 3530 m Canale Coolidge Inferiore + Canale Perotti - Pian della Regina (Cuneo)Nord III/5.2/E315/05/16
Nebius (Monte) Parete e canalone O - Sambuco (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest III/4.3/E311/01/14
Niera (Roc della) via Pensa - Chianale (Cuneo)Est III/5.1/E408/04/17
Oin (Cima d') parte N, via di sinistra - Diga Serrù (Torino)Nord III/5.4/E416/05/19
Oriol (Cima dell') Versante Nord - Tetti Gaina (Cuneo)Nord III/5.2/E415/03/14
Ovarda (Torre d') Versante SO - Villaretto (Torino)Sud-Ovest III/4.3/E314/03/18
Pioltone (Pizzo) canale centrale - San Bernardo (Verbano-Cusio-Ossola)Sud-Est III/4.3/E330/03/14
Real (Tour) Diretta Nord - Chianale (Cuneo)Nord-Ovest III/5.1/E322/04/17
Rossa (Rocca) Parete SO - Strada per il Colle dell'Agnello (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest III/4.2/E305/06/16
Sautron (Monte) spalla sinistra quota 3130 m Couloir Mara - Saretto (Cuneo)Nord III/5.3/E409/02/20
Sommeiller (Punta) Parete Nord - Strada colle del Sommeiller (Torino)Nord III/5.1/E309/05/15
Sommeiller, Ambin, Niblè da Almiane in traversata alle baite Tiraculo (2gg) - Ponte di Almiane (Torino)Varie III/5.1/E315/04/16
Teste (Punta le) Direttissima Est, via GEOstyle - Saretto-Sorgenti Maira (Cuneo)Est III/4.3/E331/12/13
Ugliengo Nanni (Cima) Parete E/NE - Psichedelica - S.Anna di Valdieri (Cuneo)Nord-Est III/5.4/E406/01/15
Ugliengo Nanni (Cima) Parete NE - Mad Connection - S. Anna di Valdieri (Cuneo)Nord-Est III/5.3/E413/04/13
Unghiasse (Monte) Versante Sud - Alboni (Torino)Sud III/4.1/E411/01/20
Vergia (Punta) diretta SE - Neverland - Prali (Torino)Sud-Est III/4.3/E320/02/13
Abisso (Rocca dell') Versante SO - Limonetto (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest II/4.2/E201/04/18
Albergian (Monte) Parete Est - Laux (Torino)Est II/5.1/E416/01/20
Albergian (Monte) Versante SE - Pragelato (Torino)Sud-Est II/4.2/E311/01/20
Aquila (Punta dell') Costa Pajet - Forno di Coazze (Torino)Nord-Est II/3.2/E101/03/15
Arnas (Beccas d') Canale NE - Balme (Torino)Nord-Est II/4.2/E211/01/20
Asta Sottana (Cima dell') cima Est Canale Sud - Tetti Gaina (Cuneo)Sud II/4.3/E308/03/15
Autaret (Testa dell') Parete E - Pulgentia - S. Anna di Bellino (Cuneo)Est II/5.2/E317/12/16
Bianca (Monte la) Parete NE - Tolosano (Cuneo)Nord-Est II/5.1/E311/05/19
Bianca (Monte la) Parete Nord - Tolosano (Cuneo)Nord II/5.1/E324/03/12
Bianca (Rocca) Canalone NE - Grangette (Torino)Nord-Est II/3.2/E108/12/19
Blanc du Mulinet (Dome) Canale NE - Forno Alpi Graie (Torino)Nord-Est II/5.1/E318/04/18
Bresses (Testa Nord di) Parete Est - Alpamayo - Terme di Valdieri (Cuneo)Est II/5.3/E404/03/13
Briccas Parete Nord, Carpe Diem - Argentera (Cuneo)Nord II/5.1/E225/05/19
Briccas o Trucchet Parete NE, Alone through the whiteness - Parco Montano del Brich (Torino)Nord-Est II/4.3/E302/04/18
Brocan (Punta) Canale forcella O - Pian della casa (Cuneo)Nord-Ovest II/4.3/E101/06/15
Bussaia (Monte) Vigilia del Canale - Palanfrè (Cuneo)Nord-Ovest II/4.2/E324/12/11
Cairi (Rocca di) da Pian Preit (Marushka diretta a Est) - Pian Preit (Cuneo)Sud-Est II/4.1/E227/12/19
Capra (Punta della) Canali Nord o della Remembrance - Balma (Torino)Nord II/4.2/E118/03/17
Caprera (Colletto) Canale NO, Via Bano-Riva - Castello (Cuneo)Nord-Ovest II/5.3/E323/04/14
Caprera (Punta) Parete NO - La Legge del Contrappasso - Castello (Cuneo)Ovest II/4.2/E304/05/13
Cesta di Pelousa Verità nascoste - Pista di Fondo Ceresole (Torino)Nord-Ovest II/4.2/E203/02/13
Chalanches (Cimes des), cima Nord Parete NO - San Bernolfo (Cuneo)Nord II/5.1/E429/04/17
Charrà (Punta) anticima 2830 m Canale NE - Puys (Torino)Nord-Est II/4.3/E205/04/14
Charrà (Punta) spalla 2700 m Couloir Monica - Puys (Torino)Nord-Ovest II/4.2/E319/05/15
Ciamarella (Uja di) Parete Nord en Boucle - Pian della Mussa (Torino)Nord II/5.2/E307/05/13
Ciarbonet (Cima) Canale Sud - la Scala a Chiocciola - Chialvetta (Cuneo)Sud II/4.1/E231/12/19
Ciorneva (Monte) Canali Versante Sud - Inversigni (Torino)Sud II/4.3/E206/01/20
Civrari (Monte, Punta della Croce) Versante E-SE - Suppo (Torino)Sud-Est II/4.1/E209/03/14

Cerca un itinerario