Falesia home

Tutte le attività  

cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Bracco (Monte) Parete delle ninfe - Rifugio Miravidi (Cuneo)Sud dal 5/al 7c18/01/20
Alto (Falesia di) - Redu Up e La Corsia - Alto (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest dal 6a/al 8b11/01/20
Bracco (Monte) settore Il Castello - Sanfront (Cuneo)Varie dal 4/al 7a27/12/19
Roaschia (Falesia di) - Tetti Chiotti (Cuneo)Sud dal 4/al 7c23/12/19
Curnalet (Bec, Falesia del) - Vernante (Cuneo)Sud dal 5/al 7c12/12/19
Bagnasco - Bagnasco (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest dal 5/al 8a11/12/19
Bracco (Monte) Falesia dei Forestieri - Sanfront (Cuneo)Sud dal 6a/al 8a10/12/19
Rocciarè (Falesia di) - Bivio di Oncino o ciampetti (Cuneo)Varie dal 6a/al 8a13/11/19
Frassino 'L coup 'd Roure (Falesia) - Frassino (Cuneo)Varie dal 4/al 8a02/11/19
Bracco (Monte) Il Becco d'Aquila - Monbracco (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest dal 6a/al 7b13/10/19
Quarzini (Falesia dei) (Cuneo)Sud dal 3/al 7b13/10/19
Rocciarè Wonderland falesia trad - Ciampetti di Ostana (Cuneo)Sud dal 5/al 7a12/10/19
Distretti di Miroglio - Miroglio (Cuneo)Sud-Est dal 4/al 7a29/09/19
Placche Nere (Falesia) - Grange del Rio (Cuneo)Sud-Est dal 3/al 7a27/09/19
Vernante Scudo Bianco - Vernate - Parcheggio Cournalet (Cuneo)Ovest dal 6a/al 8a14/09/19
S. Anna di Vinadio (Falesia di) - Santuario S. Anna (Cuneo)Sud-Est dal 3/al 6c07/09/19
Roccasparvera (Falesia di) - Roccasparvera (Cuneo)Sud dal 3/al 6a25/08/19
Canyon (Falesia del) da Ormea - Ormea (Cuneo)Tutte dal 5/al 7c25/08/19
Roccia Re Trad Area - Ponte del Bivio di Oncino (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest dal 5/al 7a25/08/19
Grottone di Cornarea La Cineteca (Falesia) - Ponte di Nava (Cuneo)Nord dal 6a/al 8b17/08/19
Bec Moller Vernante (Falesia) - Vernante (Cuneo)Est dal 4/al 7c11/08/19
Folchi (Falesia) - Folchi (Cuneo)Ovest dal 5/al 8c10/08/19
Bert (Rocca) Settore Strapiombi Falesia - Envie (Cuneo)Nord dal 6a/al 8c08/08/19
Upega Parabola (Falesia della) - Upega (Cuneo)Sud dal 4/al 6b07/08/19
Rocce Alte (Falesia) - Pilastro - Pian del Re (Cuneo)Nord-Est dal 5/al 7b05/08/19
San Leonardo (Falesia) Settore Destro - Revello (Cuneo)Varie dal 4/al 7b04/08/19
Borgogna (Rocca) Capoloira - Barge (Cuneo)Ovest dal 6a/al 7b31/07/19
Palestra del Dreit - Argentera (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest dal 4/al 7a28/07/19
Giacottino (Placche) Falesia - Calcinere (Cuneo)Varie dal 4/al 7a07/07/19
Montoso Pian del Mar (Cuneo)Varie dal 5/al 7a06/07/19

Cerca un itinerario