Arrampicata home

Tutte le attività  

cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Perti (Rocca di) Aprosdoketon - Perti nord (Savona)Nord 5c/5c obbl18/05/20
Sbarua (Rocca) via Gervasutti-Ronco - Dairino (Torino)Sud 5c/5c obbl18/05/20
Inflazione strisciante (Parete della) Diedro atomico - Gera (Torino)Sud-Ovest 6c+/6a+ obbl17/05/20
Catteissard il Risveglio - Falcemagna (Torino)Sud 6b+/6b obbl16/05/20
Caporal Mangas Coloradas - galleria prima di Ceresole (Torino)Sud 6b/5c obbl/A214/05/20
Castello di Gaino (Monte) La Regina del Castello - Castello (Brescia)Ovest 6a/5c obbl14/05/20
Castello Gaino (Monte) Via Passaggio Segreto - Castello Gaino (Brescia)Ovest 6a/5b obbl14/05/20
Argentea (Monte) Speroni Est - Passo del Faiallo (Savona)Est AD+09/05/20
Embergeria (Parete di) Specchio di venere - Pra del torno (Torino)Est 6a+09/05/20
Mroz (Scoglio di) Via Grassi - San Giacomo (Torino)Sud 6a/3 obbl09/05/20
Parey (Rocca) Torrione Anna 1999 + Michelin-Battù + Via dello Spigolo - tornante Alpe Colombino (Torino)Sud 6a+/6a obbl09/05/20
Rociruta (Bec di) Una Favola per Dinda vs. 2017 - Alboni (Torino)Sud-Ovest 6c+/6b obbl09/05/20
Scoglio del Lup No limits - Tetti Lup (Cuneo)Sud-Est 6c/5c obbl09/05/20
Sergent Locatelli - Campeggio La Peschiera (Torino)Sud-Ovest 6a+/5c obbl09/05/20
Sergent Nautilus - Campeggio La Peschiera (Torino)Sud 6a/5b obbl09/05/20
Traversella Placche nere e Spigolo Biletta - Traversella (Torino)Sud-Ovest 5a/5a obbl09/05/20
Lumastin (Pilastro) Bàradèl - Anzola d'Ossola (Verbano-Cusio-Ossola)Est 6a/5c obbl/A008/05/20
Camulà (Bric) Fly - Sciarborasca (Genova)Varie 6b/5c obbl07/05/20
Faggi/Fò (Rocca di) Bastione Orientale Viene il Tempo - Fabbriche (Genova)Nord-Est 5b/5a obbl07/05/20
Falchi (Parete dei) Easy Rider - Pian d'lera (Torino)Sud-Est 6c+/6a+ obbl07/05/20
Sitting bull - Blanchetti (Torino)Est 6c/5a obbl/A004/05/20
Tre Denti di Cumiana Pression Wall - Ciom (Torino)Sud-Est 6b+/6a obbl10/03/20
Machaby (Corma di) Nulla al Caso o Strapiombi rotondi - Arnad (Aosta)Sud 6b/6a obbl08/03/20
San Martino (Monte) l'orologio senza tempo - LECCO (Lecco)Sud 6a/5c obbl08/03/20
Sbarua (Rocca) Sperone Rivero - Funghi Sacri - Dairino (Torino)Sud 5c/5b obbl08/03/20
Sbarua (Rocca) - Torrione Grigio Motti-Grassi - Dairino (Torino)Sud 6b+/6a obbl08/03/20
Coudrey (Monte) Doctor Jimmy - Albard di Bard (Aosta)Nord 6a/5a obbl07/03/20
Cucco (Monte) Aspettando il sole - Feglino (Orco Feglino , SV ) (Savona)Ovest 6c/6b obbl/A007/03/20
Machaby (Corma di) Monia Quacia - Arnad (Aosta)Sud 6b/6a obbl07/03/20
Pianarella (Bric) L'Antro Vergognoso - Orco Feglino (Savona)Ovest 7a/6a obbl/A007/03/20
Pianarella (Bric) Fivy - Agriturismo (Savona)Ovest 6a+/5c obbl07/03/20
Rocca Sbarua - Placche Gialle Anguilla Crack - Borgata del Crò (Torino)Sud 7b+/6b+ obbl07/03/20
Faiallo (Dente del) via Ferrel - Pian Manfrei, Vara superiore (Savona)Sud 6a/5b obbl04/03/20
Pianarella (Bric) Grimonett - Sanguineo (Savona)Ovest 6b/5c obbl/A004/03/20
Sbarua (Rocca) - Placche Gialle Via dei Fratelli - Dairino (Torino)Sud 7a+/6b obbl04/03/20
Coudrey (Monte) Pilier del Forte - Albard di Bard (Aosta)Sud 4/4 obbl01/03/20
Ciapel (Rocca) Alta tensione - Prinera/Mugniva (Torino)Est 6c/6a obbl29/02/20
Coudrey (Monte) Dottor Jimmy - Variante Luna - Albard di Bard (Aosta)Sud 6a/5b obbl29/02/20
Sbarua (Rocca) Settore Normale - Prenota la polenta - Dairino (Torino)Sud 5a28/02/20
Sanico (Parete di) via Let's Dance - Sanico (Brescia)Sud-Est 6b/6a obbl/A027/02/20
Aimonin (Torre di) Via Papaveri e Papere - Noasca (Torino)Sud 7a/6c obbl23/02/20
Ciapel (Rocca) Via del Diedro - Prinera (Torino)Est 6a/5b obbl23/02/20
Coudrey (Monte) Bloody Mary - Albard di Bard (Aosta)Sud 5a/4 obbl23/02/20
Lities (Rocca di) Cresta delle Torri- Yawoa - lities (Torino)Sud-Ovest 6b/3 obbl23/02/20
Marzoline (Zucco delle) Minima Immoralia - Forno di Massa (Massa-Carrara)Sud-Est 6b/5c obbl23/02/20
Musinè (Monte) Versante Sud - Via degli Speroni - Caselette/Milanere (Torino)Sud 4/3 obbl23/02/20
Perti (Rocca di) Simonetta - Perti sud (Savona)Ovest 4/4 obbl23/02/20
Piezza (Monte) Cattoalcolisti - Filorera - strada per Pedrarossa (Sondrio)Sud 6a+/6a+ obbl23/02/20
Sufreid (Rocca) Via Daniela - Notre Dame de la Garde, Perloz (Aosta)Sud-Ovest 6a+/5c obbl23/02/20
Bionde trecce - Pontemaglio (Verbano-Cusio-Ossola)Sud-Ovest 6b/5c obbl22/02/20

Cerca un itinerario