Arrampicata home

Tutte le attività  

cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Mafalda (Punta) - Cresta Savoia Spigolo Nord-Est - Terme di valdieri (Cuneo)Nord-Est TD25/08/15
Bobbio Pellice (Falesia di) - Borgata Costa oppure Tempio Sibaud (Torino)Sud dal 5/al 6c16/03/19
San Leonardo (Falesia) Sognando la California (Dry area) - Revello (Cuneo)Est Da M8 a M1020/06/09
Argentea (Monte) Speroni Est - Passo del Faiallo (Savona)Est AD+06/09/18
Cinque Torri - Torre Lusy Via Lusy Pompanin - Cortina d'Ampezzo (Belluno)Nord AD+04/08/18
Negra (Croda) Via Super Rapida - Rif.Fedare (Belluno)Sud AD+
Caporal Itaca nel sole (Integrale) - Galleria Ceresole (Torino)Tutte 8b/6a obbl04/05/14
Castello (Parete del) Nirvana verticale - centrale enel (Sondrio)Sud-Est 8b/6a obbl/A322/12/12
Pesgunfi (Pilastri del) socialmente inutile - san martino val masino (Sondrio)Sud-Est 8b/3 obbl/A319/05/12
Papercut (Aosta)Est 8a+/7a obbl06/10/18
Dado (il) Legittima visione - Bar Blanchetti (Torino)Sud-Est 8a+/7b+ obbl07/06/13
Tartaruga Volante - Rhemes-Saint-George (Aosta)Sud-Est 8a/7a obbl15/10/17
Acqua Chiara (Torre) La falce e le betulle - Gera (Torino)Sud 8a/6b obbl12/11/11
Ancesieu La cruna dell'ago - Forzo (Torino)Sud-Ovest 8a/7a obbl18/06/07
Piccolo Dain Luce del primo mattino - Sarche (Trento)Sud-Est 8a/6a+ obbl/A206/04/15
Placche gialle Via degli amici (Torino)Sud 8a/6b+ obbl19/09/15
Sasso Cavallo Dieci Piani di Morbidezza (Lecco)Sud 8a/6c obbl/A130/09/18
Uccello (Pizzo d') - Solco di Equi Straballa Atomica - Equi Terme (Massa-Carrara)Est 8a/7b obbl09/11/12
Verconey (Becca di) Monster - Valgrisenche (Aosta)Ovest 8a/7a obbl21/06/14
Bianca (Rocca) Il risveglio del guerriero - Colle dell'agnello (Cuneo)Sud-Est 7c+/7a obbl13/09/14
Caporal Il lungo cammino dei comanches - Galleria di Ceresole (Torino)Ovest 7c+/6a+ obbl/A208/10/17
Castel Presina - Parete Rossa Brivido Rosso - Porcino Veronese (Verona)Sud-Est 7c+/6a obbl26/02/17
Castello (Monte) La Nona Sinfonia - Balmarossa (Torino)Sud 7c+/7a obbl23/07/11
Lavaredo (Cima Grande di) Nord - Rif . Auronzo (Belluno)Nord 7c+/6b obbl28/08/08
Presolana (Pizzo della) Parete Nord - Via Simon Mago - Colere (Bg) (Bergamo)Nord 7c+/6c+ obbl25/08/12
Sbarua (Rocca) - Placche gialle Via di Mauro - Borgata Dairin (TO) (Torino)Sud 7c+/7a obbl/A101/02/16
Bert (Rocca) Daredevil - Parcheggio falesia Rocca Bert (Cuneo)Nord 7c/6c obbl/A101/06/15
Caporal Via della Rivoluzione - Galleria di Ceresole (Torino)Sud 7c/5c obbl15/09/18
Cateissard La luna dell'altopiano - Case Trucco (Torino)Sud 7c/7a+ obbl12/04/15
Medale (Corna di) La sezione aurea - Laorca (Lecco)Sud 7c/6c obbl25/05/15

Cerca un itinerario