Arrampicata home

Tutte le attività  

cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Caporal Itaca nel sole+Tempi Moderni - Ceresole Reale (Torino)Ovest 6c+/6a obbl25/05/20
Roci Ruta (Bec di) Il paradiso è di pochi - Alboni (Torino)Sud 6b/6a obbl25/05/20
Bourcet - Spigolo grigio Spigolo Grigio - Roure (Torino)Sud 6a/5c obbl24/05/20
Caporal Itaca nel sole + Rattle snake - Tunnel Ceresole (Torino)Ovest 6c/6a obbl24/05/20
Castrum - Castello Castruzzone Via Gios, Serpente Bianco e Castrum - Airale TO (Torino)Sud 5c/5b obbl24/05/20
Embergeria (Parete di) Sperone centrale - Pra del Torno (Torino)Est 5c/5a obbl24/05/20
Falconera (Punta) Via del residuato bellico - La rounc (Torino)Est 6a/5b obbl24/05/20
Falconera (Torre) via Michelin Rossetto - Castel del bosco (Torino)Nord-Est 6a/5b obbl24/05/20
Lities (Rocca di) Adesso basta! - Lities (Torino)Sud-Est 5b/5a obbl24/05/20
Mompellato (Falesia di) I Tappi non Passano - Colle del Lys (Torino)Sud 6a24/05/20
Trono di Osiride settore dx Via Bolle di parole 2017 - Forno Alpi Graie (Torino)Ovest 6b+/6a+ obbl24/05/20
Aimonin (Torre di) Via dello Spigolo - Noasca (Torino)Sud 6a/5c obbl23/05/20
Bourcet - Settore Centrale Grido di Pietra - Roreto (Torino)Sud 6a+/5c obbl23/05/20
Caporal Orecchio del pachiderma + Itaca nel sole + Tempi moderni - Galleria di Ceresole (Torino)Sud 6c+/6a obbl23/05/20
Carra Saettiva (Roc du Preve - Settore Dx) Giochi di Primavera - Borgata Merlo (Torino)Sud 6a+/5c obbl23/05/20
Lities (Cresta delle Torri) Tuba di falloppio - Lities (Torino)Sud 5b/5a obbl23/05/20
Mroz (Scoglio di) Gogna - San Giacomo (Torino)Sud-Est 6a+/5c obbl23/05/20
Sergent Apparizione del Cristo Verde - Ceresole Reale (Torino)Sud 6b/6a obbl23/05/20
Sergent Yoghi - Ceresole (Torino)Sud-Ovest 5c/5b obbl23/05/20
Vignal (Pilastro) via Gaido-Marone - Chambellier (Torino)Sud-Ovest 5c/5a obbl23/05/20
Sette Confini (Monte) Cresta Sette Confini - Colle del Crò (Torino)Sud 6b/5b obbl22/05/20
Talucco (Torrione del) Un sorriso per Susi - Colle del Crò (Torino)Sud-Ovest 6a/5c obbl22/05/20
Bourcet - Settore Centrale Stella nascente - Roreto (Torino)Sud-Est 6b+/5b obbl20/05/20
Sella (Rocca) Via Mike - Celle (Torino)Sud-Est 3/3 obbl20/05/20
Truna (la) Turel - Airale (Torino)Sud-Est 5c/5c obbl20/05/20
Sbarua (Rocca) via Gervasutti-Ronco - Dairino (Torino)Sud 5c/5c obbl18/05/20
Catteissard il Risveglio - Falcemagna (Torino)Sud 6b+/6b obbl16/05/20
Caporal Mangas Coloradas - galleria prima di Ceresole (Torino)Sud 6b/5c obbl/A214/05/20
Embergeria (Parete di) Specchio di venere - Pra del torno (Torino)Est 6a+09/05/20
Mroz (Scoglio di) Via Grassi - San Giacomo (Torino)Sud 6a/3 obbl09/05/20
Parey (Rocca) Torrione Anna 1999 + Michelin-Battù + Via dello Spigolo - tornante Alpe Colombino (Torino)Sud 6a+/6a obbl09/05/20
Rociruta (Bec di) Una Favola per Dinda vs. 2017 - Alboni (Torino)Sud-Ovest 6c+/6b obbl09/05/20
Sergent Locatelli - Campeggio La Peschiera (Torino)Sud-Ovest 6a+/5c obbl09/05/20
Sergent Nautilus - Campeggio La Peschiera (Torino)Sud 6a/5b obbl09/05/20
Traversella Placche nere e Spigolo Biletta - Traversella (Torino)Sud-Ovest 5a/5a obbl09/05/20
Falchi (Parete dei) Easy Rider - Pian d'lera (Torino)Sud-Est 6c+/6a+ obbl07/05/20
Gandalf (Torre di) Sorgente primaverile - Forno Alpi Graie (Torino)Sud 6a+/5c obbl07/05/20
Sitting bull - Blanchetti (Torino)Est 6c/5a obbl/A004/05/20
Tre Denti di Cumiana Pression Wall - Ciom (Torino)Sud-Est 6b+/6a obbl10/03/20
Sbarua (Rocca) Sperone Rivero - Funghi Sacri - Dairino (Torino)Sud 5c/5b obbl08/03/20
Sbarua (Rocca) - Torrione Grigio Motti-Grassi - Dairino (Torino)Sud 6b+/6a obbl08/03/20
Rocca Sbarua - Placche Gialle Anguilla Crack - Borgata del Crò (Torino)Sud 7b+/6b+ obbl07/03/20
Sbarua (Rocca) - Placche Gialle Via dei Fratelli - Dairino (Torino)Sud 7a+/6b obbl04/03/20
Ciapel (Rocca) Alta tensione - Prinera/Mugniva (Torino)Est 6c/6a obbl29/02/20
Sbarua (Rocca) Settore Normale - Prenota la polenta - Dairino (Torino)Sud 5a28/02/20
Aimonin (Torre di) Via Papaveri e Papere - Noasca (Torino)Sud 7a/6c obbl23/02/20
Ciapel (Rocca) Via del Diedro - Prinera (Torino)Est 6a/5b obbl23/02/20
Lities (Rocca di) Cresta delle Torri- Yawoa - lities (Torino)Sud-Ovest 6b/3 obbl23/02/20
Musinè (Monte) Versante Sud - Via degli Speroni - Caselette/Milanere (Torino)Sud 4/3 obbl23/02/20
Lities (Rocca di) Porto Alegre - Lities (Torino)Sud 6b/5c obbl22/02/20

Cerca un itinerario