Arrampicata home

Tutte le attività  

cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Musinè (Monte) Versante Sud - In Hoc Signo Vinces - Caselette/Milanere (Torino)Sud 4/3 obbl09/12/18
Musinè (Monte) Versante Sud - Virginia - Caselette/Milanere (Torino)Sud 5a/3 obbl09/12/18
Sbarua (Rocca) Sperone Cinquetti - Via Normale - Dairino (Torino)Varie 5b/4 obbl09/12/18
Sbarua (Rocca) angiolina ritorna - Dairino (Torino)Sud 5a/4 obbl09/12/18
Traversella normale - 1° e 2° salto - Traversella (Torino)Sud-Ovest 409/12/18
Sbarua (Rocca) Sperone Rivero - Funghi Sacri - Dairino (Torino)Sud 5c/5b obbl08/12/18
Sbarua (Rocca) settore Normale - via dei Pinerolesi - Dairino (Torino)Sud-Ovest 5b/5a obbl08/12/18
Tre Denti di Cumiana Monte Paramount - Cumiana (Torino)Sud 6a/5c obbl08/12/18
Tre Denti di Cumiana Cerro torre - San Martino (Torino)Sud 6b+/5b obbl08/12/18
Tre Denti di Cumiana - Dente Orientale Fratello non temere - Ciom (Torino)Sud 6a/5c obbl08/12/18
Mompellato (Falesia di) Placche del Sole Nascente - Colle del Lys (Torino)Ovest 3/3 obbl05/12/18
Rubinella (Torrione) e Monolito di Subiasco Via dell'arpa perduta + Via Michelin/Carignano e Via 26 dicembre al Monolito - Bessè (Torino)Sud 7a/5c obbl/A005/12/18
Carra Saettiva (Roc du Preve - Settore Dx) Giochi di Primavera - Borgata Merlo (Torino)Sud 6a+/5c obbl28/11/18
Sbarua (Rocca) Bon Ton - Dairino (Torino)Sud 6a+/5c obbl28/11/18
Schiappa delle Grise neire Oceanic - Tressi (Torino)Sud 7a/6b+ obbl28/11/18
Sbarua (Rocca) via Rivero - Dairino (Torino)Sud 5c/5b obbl18/11/18
Sbarua (Rocca) Tetto a emme - Dairino (Torino)Sud-Est 7b/6b+ obbl18/11/18
Visioni (Rocca delle) Oktoberfest - Gran Dubbione Pinasca (Torino)Est 6b+/6a obbl18/11/18
Musinè (Monte) Versante Sud - Via Ivano Boscolo - Caselette/Milanere (Torino)Sud 4/3 obbl15/11/18
Aimonin (Torre di) Fantaghirò - Noasca (Torino)Sud 7b+/7a obbl14/11/18
Lou Mountruc Lou Faou - Bessè (Torino)Sud-Ovest 4/3 obbl25/10/18
Tovo piccolo (Monte) Pilastro Zec - Vonzo (Torino)Ovest 6a+/6a obbl25/10/18
Aimonin (Torre di) Una notte a Tahiti - Noasca (Torino)Sud 6c/6a+ obbl24/10/18
Sbarua (Rocca) Placche Gialle - Colpo Grosso - Dairino (Torino)Sud-Est 6b+/6a obbl23/10/18
Aimonin (Torre di) Cani & Porci - Noasca (Torino)Sud 6c/5c obbl21/10/18
Aimonin (Torre di) Sweet Aimonin - Noasca (Torino)Sud 6c/6a obbl21/10/18
Ambin (Avancorpo del massiccio dell') Lilli (Torino)Sud-Est 6a+/6a obbl21/10/18
Falconera (Torre) via Michelin Rossetto - Castel del bosco (Torino)Nord-Est 6a/5b obbl21/10/18
Lities (Rocca di) Il Mago di Oz - Lities (Torino)Sud 6a/5a obbl21/10/18
Sbarua (Rocca) Sperone Cinquetti - Mandibola - Dairino (Torino)Sud 6b/6a obbl21/10/18

Cerca un itinerario