Gulliver.it - arrampicata

Arrampicata home

Tutte le attività  

cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Ghigo (Punta) Super Ellena - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 4/3 obbl05/07/20
Stella (Corno) Via Campia - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 6a/5b obbl05/07/20
Catena delle Guide Sperone Gioele - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud 6a/5b obbl30/06/20
Scoglio del Lup Fior di Roccia - Tetti Lup (Cuneo)Sud-Est 6b/6a obbl28/06/20
Vallescura (Torrioni di) Irruciate - Piano di Valasco (Cuneo)Sud-Est 6a/5c obbl27/06/20
Plent (Punta) Banderas - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud 6b/5c obbl21/06/20
Bresses (Testa Nord di) Pisolo - Pian della Casa del Re (Cuneo)Sud-Est 6b+/6a+ obbl19/06/20
Catena delle guide Cenerentola - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud-Est 5c/5c obbl06/06/20
Mafalda (Punta) - Cresta Savoia Spigolo Nord-Est - Terme di valdieri (Cuneo)Nord-Est TD05/06/20
Scoglio del Lup Via Vento Nuovo - Tetti Lup - Piemonte (Cuneo)Sud-Est 6a/5c obbl01/06/20
Stella (Corno) Esprit libre pour Patrick Berhault - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 6b+/6b+ obbl01/06/20
Vallescura (Torrione di) Irucciate - Terme di Valdieri (Cuneo)Sud-Est 6a/5c obbl28/05/20
Bifida (Punta) cima Est Comet C4 (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 6a/5b obbl23/05/20
Scoglio del Lup No limits - Tetti Lup (Cuneo)Sud-Est 6c/5c obbl09/05/20
Camosci (Placche dei) Bastian Cuntrari - Terme di Valdieri (Cuneo)Sud 6b/6a obbl12/10/19
Valmiana (Costa di) La spusa suta el nas - Terme di Valdieri (CN) (Cuneo)Sud 6a/5c obbl28/09/19
Camosci (Placche dei) Riso Amaro - Sant'Anna (Cuneo)Sud 6a+/5c obbl28/09/19
Stella (Corno) Barone Rampante - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 6b/6a obbl17/09/19
Giegn (Pointe du) Grand Gendarme, Diedro Vernet - Terme di Valdieri (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 5a/5a obbl15/09/19
Scoglio del Lup Luna calante - Tetti Lup (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 5c15/09/19
Stella (Corno) Vecchi Lupi - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 6a+/5c obbl/A014/09/19
Stella (Corno) Sinfonia d'Autunno - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 6a/5b obbl03/09/19
Stella (Corno) Giacougià - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 6b+/6a obbl/A031/08/19
Valcuca (Cima di) - Anticima Nord Via Paulin - Terme di Valdieri (Cuneo)Est 6c+/6b obbl31/08/19
Stella (Corno) Come animali nella bolla dei temporali - Terme di Valdieri (Cuneo)Nord-Est 7c/6c obbl18/08/19
Stella (Corno) Touche la Pierre - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 6c+/6a+ obbl17/08/19
Stella (Corno) Rambo IV - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 6b+/6a+ obbl14/08/19
Stella (Corno) Regalami un sorriso - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 6a13/08/19
Quota 2710 m via Primo sole - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud 6c/6a+ obbl12/08/19
Laurenti (Punta) Pugno di Mosche - Pian della Casa del Re (Cuneo)Nord 5b/5a obbl11/08/19
Stella (Corno) Ricordo d'Orlando - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 6b/6a+ obbl11/08/19
Stella (Corno) Via Lupetti - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 6a/6a obbl10/08/19
Stella (Corno) Pilastro di Oscar - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 5c/4 obbl10/08/19
Tetti Niot (Falesia) Viaggio su Marte - Tetti Niot (Cuneo)Sud-Est 6b/6a+ obbl06/08/19
Stella (Corno) Rabdomante - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 5c/5a obbl05/08/19
Stella (Corno) Benzina - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 7a+/6b obbl04/08/19
De Cessole (Cima, punta Est) Adrien le Grand Chef - Pian della Casa del Re (Cuneo)Sud 6a/5c obbl03/08/19
Sigaro o Torre Vittorina Morelli 80 - Terme di Valdieri (Cuneo)Sud-Est 5c/5b obbl03/08/19
Querzola (Torrione) L'uccello di fuoco - Pian della casa del re (Cuneo)Ovest 6b/6a+ obbl23/07/19
Nasta (Cima di) Bouquet des Amis - Pian della Casa (Cuneo)Nord-Ovest 6b22/07/19
Dragonet (Guglia del) Via Campia - Sperone Nord - Area attrezzata Ciriegia (Cuneo)Nord 5c/5c obbl21/07/19
Scoglio del Lup Piccola Stella Senza Ccielo - Tetti Lup (Cuneo)Sud 6a/6a obbl21/07/19
Innominata (Punta) Isi (Cuneo)Sud 6b/6b obbl14/07/19
Nasta (Cima di) Spigolo Vernet - Pian della Casa (Cuneo)Ovest 5b/3 obbl06/07/19
Valcuca (Cima di) Bim bum bam - terme di valdieri (Cuneo)Ovest 6b/5c obbl29/06/19
Stella (Corno) Mister Green - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 6a+/6a obbl/A127/06/19
Stella (Corno) Carlo Rossano - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 6a/6a obbl21/06/19
Stella (Corno) Carlo Rossano Inferiore - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 6a/5c obbl15/06/19
Torre delle Sorprese All'Ombra della Cometa - Tetti Loup (Cuneo)Sud 7a+/6c obbl15/06/19
Avancorpi di SX Scoglio di Tetti Lup Gemelle Randelle - Tetti Lup (Cuneo)Sud 5b/4 obbl02/06/19

Cerca un itinerario