Arrampicata home

Tutte le attività  

cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Campanili (Rocca dei) Rhum des antilles - Viozene (Cuneo)Sud 7b+/6c obbl11/01/20
Meya (Rocca la), Torrione Guanta Hardita - Preit di Canosio (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 7b/6c obbl/A104/01/20
Bracco (Monte) Scudo Striato - La Certezza - Mombracco (Cuneo)Sud 4/4 obbl30/11/19
Campanili (Rocca dei) La nebbia agli irti colli - Viozene (Cuneo)Sud 7a+/6b+ obbl09/11/19
Bracco (Monte) Via dell'Unione - Monbracco (Cuneo)Sud-Est 5a/4 obbl27/10/19
Campanili (Rocca dei) Canzone dell'Acqua - Viozene (Cuneo)Sud 6a/5c obbl27/10/19
Provenzale (Rocca) Via Bonino - Perino - Girodo - Chiappera (Cuneo)Est 6a/5a obbl26/10/19
Mutun (Aiguille du) Sussurri Primordiali - Ponticello in ferro sul Corsaglia (Cuneo)Varie 6a+/6a obbl15/10/19
Bracco (Monte) La dolce vita - Monbracco (Cuneo)Sud 5b13/10/19
Duc (Rocca del) Millenium + Michelin-De Poli - Bivio Oncino (Cuneo)Nord 6b/6a obbl13/10/19
Manco (Rocce del) Andamento Crepuscolare - Rifugio Mongioie (1520 m) (Cuneo)Sud 6c/6b obbl13/10/19
Meja (Rocca la) Piccola Peste - Colle Margherina (Cuneo)Sud 5c/5c obbl13/10/19
Camosci (Placche dei) Bastian Cuntrari - Terme di Valdieri (Cuneo)Sud 6b/6a obbl12/10/19
Catena delle Guide Sperone Gioele - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud 6a/5b obbl12/10/19
Gias dei Laghi (Testa), anticima SO q. 2701 Non è per Te - Strada per il Colle della Lombarda (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 5c/5a obbl12/10/19
Lausfer (Testa Alta del, cima Nord) Emilio - Sant'Anna di Vinadio (Cuneo)Sud-Est 6a/5b obbl12/10/19
Provenzale (Rocca) Danza Provenzale - Chiappera (Cuneo)Est 6a12/10/19
Ghigo (Punta) Super Ellena - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 4/3 obbl11/10/19
Lausfer (Testa Auta del) Don Gino - Santuario S. Anna di Vinadio (Cuneo)Nord-Ovest 5a/3 obbl11/10/19
Udine (Punta) Alice 120-80 - Pian del Re (Cuneo)Nord-Est 5c/5b obbl11/10/19
Rossa (Rocca) Via Pepito - Colle dell'Agnello (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 6a/5c obbl07/10/19
Bracco (Monte) - Torrione del Pissai Sperone Maga Circe - via H2O (Cuneo)Sud 6a/5c obbl06/10/19
Lausfer (Testa alta del) anticima E/NE Via Tiziano - Santuario S. Anna di Vinadio (Cuneo)Nord-Est 5c/5b obbl05/10/19
Moler (Bec) Via Crucis - Vernante (Cuneo)Sud-Est 6a/5b obbl05/10/19
Moler (Bec) Roe di Mulin - Vernate (Cuneo)Sud-Est 6b+/6a+ obbl05/10/19
Provenzale (Rocca) Farfalla Curiosa - Chiappera (Cuneo)Sud 5b/3 obbl05/10/19
Figari (Punta) Iperfigari - Chiappera (Cuneo)Est 6b/6a obbl30/09/19
Lago dell'Agnel (Cima del) Parete Ovest Aria di Montagna - San Giacomo di Entracque (Cuneo)Ovest 5c/5b obbl30/09/19
Bersaio (Monte) Muro dell arcobaleno-via don Frank - Sambuco (Cuneo)Sud 6b/6a obbl29/09/19
Donzelle (Rocca delle) Padri di Famiglia - Don Quixote - Caronte - Shazbot - Carnino Inferiore (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 6c+/6b obbl/A029/09/19

Cerca un itinerario