Arrampicata home

Tutte le attività  

cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Meja (Rocca la) Cosi Vicino cosi lontano - Colle Margherina (Cuneo)Sud 6b+/6a obbl19/07/18
Meja (Rocca la) Ginko Biloba - Strada del Preit (Cuneo)Sud 6c/6a+ obbl18/07/18
Meja (Rocca la) Correnti Gravitazionali - rif Gardetta (Cuneo)Sud 7a/6b+ obbl18/07/18
Innominata (Punta) Isi (Cuneo)Sud 6b/6b obbl17/07/18
Meja (Rocca la) Alchimeja - Colle Margherina (Cuneo)Sud 7a+/6b obbl17/07/18
Ostanetta (Punta) Via delle Fessura - Rucas (Cuneo)Nord-Ovest 5c/5b obbl15/07/18
Ostanetta (Punta) Via del Camino - Rucas (Cuneo)Nord-Ovest 6b/5c obbl15/07/18
Stella (Corno) Giacougià - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 6b+/6a obbl/A015/07/18
Udine (Punta) Tempi Moderni - Pian del Re (Cuneo)Nord-Est 6a/5c obbl15/07/18
Udine (Punta) Via Alice 120-80 - Pian del Re (Cuneo)Nord-Est 5c/5b obbl15/07/18
Campanili (Rocca dei) Pellegrinaggio in Oriente - Viozene (Cuneo)Sud 6b+/6a obbl14/07/18
Campanili (Rocca dei) Chiaro di Luna - Viozene (Cuneo)Sud-Est 6c/6b obbl14/07/18
Gias dei Laghi (Testa), anticima SO q. 2701 Non è per Te - Strada per il Colle della Lombarda (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 5c/5a obbl14/07/18
Innominata (Punta) Quasi trad - Gias delle mosche (Cuneo)Sud 6c+/6b+ obbl14/07/18
Udine (Punta) Visto per il Perù - Pian del Re (Cuneo)Sud-Est 6a/5c obbl14/07/18
Innominata (Punta) Colbacco - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud-Est 6b/6a obbl13/07/18
Stella (Corno) Via Lupetti - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 6a/6a obbl13/07/18
Stella (Corno) Regalami un sorriso - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 6a13/07/18
Stella (Corno) Diedro Sud - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 6c/6a obbl/A013/07/18
Castello (Rocca) King Line - Chiappera (Cuneo)Est 6a/5c obbl08/07/18
Campanili (Rocca dei) La nebbia agli irti colli - Viozene (Cuneo)Sud 7a+/6b+ obbl07/07/18
Castello (Rocca) Sete d'oriente+ Diedro Calcagno (variante Savio) - grange collet (Cuneo)Est 6a/5a obbl07/07/18
Ostanetta (Punta) Passaggio a Nord Ovest - Ruccas (Cuneo)Nord-Ovest 6a+/6a+ obbl07/07/18
Rena Grossa (Cima di) Sperone nord - S.Anna di Vinadio (Cuneo)Nord-Est 4/3 obbl07/07/18
Stella (Corno) Allain - Leininger - Pian delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud-Est 6b/5b obbl/A207/07/18
Castello (Rocca) Via Balzola - Chiappera (Cuneo)Est 5b/5a obbl06/07/18
Miroglio Distretti - strada per Artesina dopo i paravalanghe (Cuneo)Varie 4/3 obbl06/07/18
Campanili (Rocca dei) Canzone dell'acqua - Viozene (Cuneo)Sud 6a/5c obbl05/07/18
Catena delle Guide - Punta Plent Banderas - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Sud 6b/5c obbl05/07/18
Ostanetta (Punta) Superphoenix - Rucas (Cuneo)Nord-Ovest 6a+/5c obbl04/07/18

Cerca un itinerario