Arrampicata home

Tutte le attività  

cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Cap Canaille, Semaphore, 14 Juillet White Pearl - La Ciotat (Bocche del Rodano)Sud-Est 6b/6a obbl11/05/19
Canaille (Cap) - Semaphore Bienvenue chez damocles - settore semaphore (Bocche del Rodano)Sud-Ovest 6c/6b obbl10/05/19
Canaille (Cap) Grazie amico - Cassis (Bocche del Rodano)Sud-Ovest 6b/6a obbl09/05/19
Sugiton (Calanque de) Socle de la Candelle - Settore Temp - La Civa - Luminy (Bocche del Rodano)Sud-Ovest 6a/5c obbl04/05/19
Verdon (Gorges du) Gueule d'amour - la Palud sur Verdon (Alpi dell'Alta Provenza)Sud 6c/6a obbl28/04/19
Verdon (Gorges du) Phoebus - Settore Mission (Alpi dell'Alta Provenza)Sud-Est 7a/6c obbl28/04/19
Verdon (Gorges du) Mangoustine scatophage - La Palud sur Verdon (Alpi dell'Alta Provenza)Sud 6c/6c obbl27/04/19
Verdon (Gorges du) Escales - Hellfest - Settore Frimes (Alpi dell'Alta Provenza)Sud 7a+/6c obbl27/04/19
Verdon (Gorges du) Or Sujet - belvedere de Malines (Alpi dell'Alta Provenza)Sud 6c/6b obbl27/04/19
Verdon (Gorges du) Reve de fer - Belvedere de la Carrelle (Alpi dell'Alta Provenza)Varie 6b+26/04/19
Verdon (Gorges du) Pilier des Ecureuils + Pichenibule - Belvedere de la Carrelle (Alpi dell'Alta Provenza)Sud 7b/6c obbl25/04/19
Ailefroide - Palavar Les flots - Ailefroide (Hautes Alpes)Sud-Est 5c/5b obbl20/04/19
Giet (Paroi de), Aiglun La cerise sur le gateau - Aiglun (Alpi Marittime)Sud-Ovest 6c+/6b obbl23/03/19
Verdon (Gorges du) La Lune aux Oiseaux - La Palud sur Verdon (routes de Cretes) (Alpi dell'Alta Provenza)Sud-Ovest 6b/6a+ obbl17/03/19
Castelvieil Traversée Ramond - Parking la Gardiole (Bocche del Rodano)Nord 5b/5b obbl25/02/19
En Vau (Calanque de) Saphir - Parcheggio Port Miou (Bocche del Rodano)Sud-Est 4/4 obbl24/02/19
Ponteil (Le) Le nid d'aigle - Le Ponteil (Hautes Alpes)Sud-Est 6a/5c obbl02/01/19
Draye (la) Adios Trepidentes - Ailefroide (Hautes Alpes)Sud-Ovest 5c/5b obbl03/11/18
Termier (Tour) Termier-Tiere - Col du Galibier (Hautes Alpes)Sud 6a/5c obbl24/10/18
Ailefroide - Palavar Orage d'Etoiles - Ailefroide (Hautes Alpes)Sud-Est 6a21/10/18
Ailefroide - Palavar Pilier du levant - Ailefroide (Hautes Alpes)Sud-Est 6a+20/10/18
Chardonnet (Pavè du) Dessine Moi un 4+ - Chalet de Fontcouverte (Hautes Alpes)Sud-Ovest 5c/5b obbl20/10/18
Ailefroide - Palavar Riviere Kwai - Ailefroide (Hautes Alpes)Sud 5c/5c obbl18/10/18
Ailefroide - Palavar Les predateurs - Ailefroide (Hautes Alpes)Sud 6a/5b obbl13/10/18
Colombe (Tete de) Du Cotè de Chez Tron - Tunnel di Valois (Hautes Alpes)Sud 6c/6a+ obbl/A013/10/18
Croix de Toulouse Splash - Champ de Mars (Hautes Alpes)Sud 6a+/5c obbl10/10/18
Ailefroide - Paroi de la Draye Hanches en miette - Ailefroide (Hautes Alpes)Ovest 6c/5b obbl08/10/18
Montbrison (Tenailles de) L'Ecume des Jours - strada forestale da Bouchier (Hautes Alpes)Est 6c/6a obbl07/10/18
Croix de Toulouse Pilier Bleu - Briançon (Hautes Alpes)Sud 6a+/5c obbl06/10/18
Termier (Tour) Le Ponant neuf - Col du Galibier (Hautes Alpes)Ovest 6a/5b obbl05/10/18

Cerca un itinerario