Gulliver.it - alpinismo

Alpinismo home

Tutte le attività  

cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Ciamarella (Uja di) Via Normale da Pian della Mussa - Pian della Mussa (Torino)Varie F12/07/20
Mondrone (Uja di) Via Normale da Molera - Molera (Torino)Sud F12/07/20
Niblè (Monte) Via Normale da Grange della Valle, anello per il Rifugio Vaccarone - Grange della Valle (Torino)Varie F12/07/20
Basei (Punta) dai Piani del Nivolet - Piani del Nivolet (Torino)Varie F10/07/20
Levanna Orientale Via Normale da Forno Alpi Graie - Forno Alpi Graie (Torino)Sud-Est F+09/07/20
Mezzodì (Bric del) da Rifugio Scarfiotti - Rifugio Scarfiotti (Torino)Sud PD+09/07/20
Orsiera (Monte) da Prà Catinat, anello per Colle Orsiera e Lago Ciardonnet - Pra Catinat (Torino)Tutte F08/07/20
Cristalliera (Punta) Cresta Sud-Est o Accademica - Rifugio Selleries (Torino)Sud-Est AD+07/07/20
Orsiera (Monte, Punta Nord) Cresta Dumontel - Rifugio Selleries (Torino)Nord-Est AD-06/07/20
Bucie (Bric) Cresta Nord - Bout du Col (Torino)Ovest PD-05/07/20
Bucie (Bric) Via Accademica da Villanova - Villanova (Torino)Sud AD-05/07/20
Mondrone (Uja di) Cresta dell'Ometto - Molera (Torino)Nord-Ovest AD-05/07/20
Orsiera (Monte) dal Rifugio Selleries per la Via Normale del canalino Est - Rifugio Selleries (Torino)Est F05/07/20
Cristalliera (Punta) cresta SSO o delle Scuole - Rifugio Selleries (Torino)Sud PD-04/07/20
Fer (Cima) Via Gervasutti - Campiglia Soana (Torino)Nord-Est D+04/07/20
Ciamarella (Uja di) Parete Nord da Forno Alpi Graie - Forno Alpi Graie (Torino)Nord D-29/06/20
Orsiera (Monte, Punta Sud) Sperone Ovest - Pra Catinat (Torino)Ovest AD-29/06/20
Granero (Monte) Canale N e Cresta NO - Villanova (Torino)Nord-Ovest PD+28/06/20
Mulinet (Dome Blanc du) per la breccia Sud del Colle Martellot e la cresta NE - Forno Alpi Graie (Torino)Est PD+28/06/20
Politri (Monte) o Bric Rosso Canale Nord - Laux (Torino)Nord AD25/06/20
Carro (Cima del) Via Normale dal Lago Serrù - Lago del Serrù (Torino)Nord-Est F24/06/20
Oin (Cima d') Via Normale dalla Diga del Serrù per il Passo della Vacca - Lago Serrù (Torino)Nord-Est F24/06/20
Pagliaio (Picchi del) Traversata Accademica - Ruata (Torino)Varie PD+23/06/20
Blanc Giuir dal Lago di Teleccio - Lago di Teleccio (Torino)Sud-Est F21/06/20
Founset (Punta) Traversata di cresta dalla Punta Bruta e il Torrione Cialancia - Indritti (Torino)Tutte AD+21/06/20
Gay (Becca di) Parete Nord - Couloir Grassi - Diga di Teleccio (Torino)Nord D+21/06/20
Lavina (Torre di) Cresta SO o di Bardoney - Tressi (Torino)Sud-Ovest AD+21/06/20
Sella (Rocca) Cresta Accademica - Celle (Torino)Sud AD20/06/20
Gran Miuls (Monte) Canalone NO - Pragelato (Torino)Nord-Ovest PD+06/06/20
Orsiera (Monte) da Prà la Grangia per il canale Ovest - Prà la Grangia (Torino)Nord-Ovest F06/06/20
Sella (Rocca) Via Alotto - Celle (Torino)Sud D02/06/20
Sommeiller (Punta) Parete Nord - Rif. Scarfiotti - Strada colle del Sommeiller (Torino)Nord AD02/06/20
Gay (Becca di) Parete Nord - Scivolo centrale - Diga di Teleccio (Locana, TO) (Torino)Nord D01/06/20
Ambin (Monte) Parete Nord - Grange della valle (Torino)Nord-Est AD-31/05/20
Collerin (Monte) da Pian della Mussa - Pian della Mussa (Torino)Varie F31/05/20
Ferrand (Punta) Via Diretta Versante Sud-Est - Grange della Valle (Torino)Sud-Est F+31/05/20
Ondezana (Punta) Via Normale dalla Diga di Teleccio - Diga di Teleccio (Torino)Ovest F+31/05/20
Valletta (Punta della) da Malciaussia per la Punta delle Lose Nere o Pointe des Lauses Noires - Malciaussia (Torino)Varie F31/05/20
Meidassa (Monte) Canale nord-est - Rif. Barbara (Torino)Varie PD+28/05/20
Orsiera (Monte) da Pra Catinat per il Colle Orsiera e il Canalino Ovest - Prà Catinat (Torino)Ovest F28/05/20
Fauset (Bec del) Cresta Ovest - Balme (Torino)Ovest AD-26/05/20
Moross (Rocca) Schiena del Drago - Cresta SE - strada Pian degli Asciutti (Torino)Sud-Est F+26/05/20
Pian Real (Monte) da Ruata per il Colle del Vento del Forno e la Cresta Est - Ruata (Torino)Varie PD-26/05/20
Bessanetto (Monte) Canale NE di destra - Pian della Mussa (Torino)Varie PD-24/05/20
Patanua (Rocca) Cresta Sud - Prarotto (Torino)Sud PD-24/05/20
Grand'Uja Cresta Sud - Alpe le Combe (Torino)Sud F09/05/20
Civrari (Monte, Punta Imperatoria) Couloir NO - Sant'Antonio (Torino)Nord-Ovest D+04/03/20
Civrari (Monte, Punta della Croce) Parete Nord - Niquidetto (Torino)Nord PD01/03/20
Loson (Punta) Canalino Ovest - Prato del Colle (Torino)Ovest PD+23/02/20
Laux (Rocca del) Goulotte del Lago del Laux - Laux (Torino)Nord-Est AD+19/02/20

Cerca un itinerario