Alpinismo home

Tutte le attività  

cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Chambeyron (Aiguille de) Canale del Col Chauvet - Le Pont Voutè (Alpi dell'Alta Provenza)Nord-Ovest PD13/10/19
Abisso (Rocca dell') Sperone O/NO - Pont de Peirefique (Alpi Marittime)Varie AD29/09/19
Taillante (Crete de la) traversata cime Nord-Sud - Colle dell'Agnello (Hautes Alpes)Varie PD+29/09/19
Peouvou (le), cima Sud da Maljassset - Maljasset (Alpi dell'Alta Provenza)Ovest F28/09/19
Mouliniere (Pic de la) Canale SE - le Pont de l'Alpe (Hautes Alpes)Varie F12/09/19
Chamineyes (Mont) Cresta Nord e traversata - Castèrino (Alpi Marittime)Varie F+01/09/19
Oronaye (Monte) Via Normale del Canale Sud di Sx (classico) e la Cresta Ovest - le Pontet (Alpi dell'Alta Provenza)Sud-Ovest PD-25/08/19
Malinvern (Monte) Versante SO e Cresta NO - Isola 2000 (Alpi Marittime)Varie PD-21/08/19
Clapier (Mont) dal Gias du Basto per il Pas de La Fous - Casterino (Alpi Marittime)Varie F20/08/19
Basto (Tete Nord du) da Pont du Countet - Pont du Countet (Alpi Marittime)Ovest F17/08/19
Oubliée du Vallonet (Aiguille) Via Boeuf - Lombard - Ricciardi - Saint Ours (Alpi dell'Alta Provenza)Ovest TD17/08/19
Rochebrune (Pic de) Via Normale e Cresta Sud dal Col d'Izoard - Col d'Izoard (Hautes Alpes)Varie PD-17/08/19
Neige des Ecrins (Dome de) Via Normale da Pre de Madame Carle - Pre de Madame Carle (Hautes Alpes)Varie F+14/08/19
Ecrins (Barre des) Cresta NE - Pré de Madame Carle (Hautes Alpes)Nord-Est AD-10/08/19
Prefouns (Caire di) Traversata delle Aiguille du Lac Negrè - Boreon (Alpi Marittime)Sud D-10/08/19
Ailefroide Orientale Cresta Sud - Ailefroide (Hautes Alpes)Varie PD09/08/19
Counier (Coste) Cresta Sud - Entre Les Aygues (Hautes Alpes)Sud AD08/08/19
Pelvoux Traversata Couloir Coolidge - Glacier des Violettes - Ailefroide (Hautes Alpes)Tutte AD-04/08/19
Ecrins (Barre des) Via Normale da Pré de Madame Carle - Pré de Madame Carle (Hautes Alpes)Nord PD+03/08/19
Taillante (Crete de la) - Cima Nord Via Normale del Versante Ovest - Colle dell'Agnello (Hautes Alpes)Nord-Ovest F03/08/19
Tavels (Cima di) Diretta SO via Alliod-Morisset - Isola 2000 (Alpi Marittime)Sud-Ovest TD+03/08/19
Platasse (Tete) Via Normale da le Pontet - le Pontet (Alpi dell'Alta Provenza)Varie F+31/07/19
Meyna (Sommet de la) Via Normale da Saint Ours per il Versante Sud - Saint Ours (Alpi dell'Alta Provenza)Sud PD29/07/19
Cavales (Pic Nord de) da le Pont d'Arsine per le Refuge du Pavè e la cresta Sud - Pont d'Arsine (Hautes Alpes)Sud PD+09/07/19
Bissort (Rocca della) cresta SO e traversata al Dente della Bissort - Grange di Valle Stretta (Hautes Alpes)Sud-Est PD+07/07/19
Agneaux (Montagne des) Via Normale da Pré de Madame Carle - Pré de Madame Carle (Hautes Alpes)Varie AD-30/06/19
Gran Adritto Cresta NO - Grange di Valle Stretta (Hautes Alpes)Nord-Ovest AD-29/06/19
Pan di Zucchero Canalino obliquo Nord - Colle dell’Agnello (Hautes Alpes)Nord PD16/06/19
Noire (Tete) Canale Est - Pont du Rately (Hautes Alpes)Varie PD+18/04/19
Pécé (Pointe de) da Plampinet per il Versante NO - Plampinet (Hautes Alpes)Nord-Ovest PD26/02/19

Cerca un itinerario