Alpinismo home

Tutte le attività  

cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Conoia o Conoja (Bric di) Canale Nord e anello per Cima Revelli e Monte Rotondo - Viozene (Cuneo)Varie PD-16/01/20
Grand'Hoche Parete Nord - Goulotte Grassi - Chateau Beaulard (Torino)Nord TD+16/01/20
Grigna Settentrionale o Grignone Canale della Fiamma - Passo del Cainallo (Lecco)Ovest D+16/01/20
Mucrone (Monte) Via del Canalino - Oropa (Biella)Nord TD-15/01/20
Scais (Pizzo) Canale Bonomi - Agneda (Sondrio)Sud-Ovest PD+15/01/20
Alben (Monte) Canale Ilaria - Cornalba (Bergamo)Ovest F12/01/20
Campanili (Rocca dei) Canale dello Scudo - Viozene (Cuneo)Sud-Est AD-12/01/20
Frisson (Monte) Spiritella - Palanfrè (Cuneo)Nord TD12/01/20
Gran Bernardè (Monte) Canale Ovest (o della Spalla) - Alboni (Torino)Ovest PD-12/01/20
Grigna Settentrionale o Grignone Via dell'Inglese (versante Fasana) - Primaluna (Lecco)Nord D12/01/20
Grigna Settentrionale o Grignone Valentina - Passo di Cainallo (Lecco)Ovest TD-12/01/20
Labiez (Mont) Canale Nord - Impianti Flassin (Aosta)Nord AD-12/01/20
Mongioie (Monte) Parete NE, via diretta Biancardi - Viozene (Cuneo)Nord-Est D-12/01/20
Pelerins (Aiguille de) Beyond Good and Evil - Chamonix (Alta Savoia)Nord ABO12/01/20
Rama (Monte) Via Zunino - Lerca (Savona)Sud-Est PD-12/01/20
Sella (Rocca) Via Cugini - Celle (Torino)Est AD+12/01/20
Tierce (Pointe de) Goulotte Grassi - Bessans (Savoia)Nord TD12/01/20
Bisalta o Besimauda (Monte) Canalone nord-est - Le Meschie (Cuneo)Nord-Est F11/01/20
Caprera (Triangolo della) Goulotte del Triangolo - Castello (Cuneo)Ovest D11/01/20
Ciantiplagna (Cima) Versante S e Canale SE - Balboutet (Torino)Sud-Est PD11/01/20
Grigna Settentrionale o Grignone Canalone Ovest - Somana (Lecco)Ovest AD11/01/20
Piancaformia (Cima di) Feel Free - Vò di Moncodeno (Lecco)Ovest AD11/01/20
Coca (Pizzo) da Valbondione - Valbondione (Bergamo)Varie F06/01/20
Colme (Cima delle) Canale delle Colme - Viozene (Cuneo)Sud-Est PD06/01/20
Cristalliera (Punta) Canale SE - Seleiraut (Torino)Varie PD+06/01/20
Mengol (Cima) Canale dell'Orso - Fondi (Bergamo)Nord AD06/01/20
Scarason (Cima) Mystic Train - Villaggio d'Ardua (Cuneo)Nord-Est ED06/01/20
Croce (cima) Canale e Goulotte nord - Oltre il Colle - piste sci Alben (Bergamo)Nord AD+05/01/20
Maudit (Col) Grassi-Comino ITINERARIO INCOMPLETO (Alta Savoia)Nord TD-05/01/20
Tobbio (Monte) Cresta Ovest - Valico degli Eremiti (Alessandria)Ovest F+05/01/20

Cerca un itinerario