Cerca Itinerari

Tutte le attività  
cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Avert (Monte) da Spiazzi di Gromo per il versante Ovest - Spiazzi di Gromo (Bergamo)Ovest BS22/01/20
Grigna Settentrionale o Grignone Canale della Fiamma - Passo del Cainallo (Lecco)Ovest D+22/01/20
Grigna Settentrionale o Grignone Cresta Piancaformia - Cainallo (Lecco)Nord-Ovest PD+19/01/20
Lago (Monte) dalla strada per il Passo San Marco - strada Passo San Marco (Sondrio)Ovest BR19/01/20
San Martino (Monte) Attraverso il Passato (Lecco)Est 5c/5c obbl19/01/20
San Martino (Monte) Marcellino Pane e Vino (Lecco)Est 5c/5c obbl19/01/20
San Martino (Monte) - Parete rossa Tutto di Traverso (Lecco)Sud-Est 6a/5c obbl/A019/01/20
Valbione (Conca di) Flusso (Cascata) - Ponte di Legno (Brescia)Nord II/419/01/20
Salmurano (Monte) da Pescegallo - Pescegallo (Sondrio)Nord MS18/01/20
Timogno (Monte) da Spiazzi - Spiazzi (Bergamo)Varie BS18/01/20
Alben (Monte) - Punta della Croce Clipper - Conca dell'Alben (Bergamo)Nord 4/4 obbl16/01/20
Scais (Pizzo) Canale Bonomi - Agneda (Sondrio)Sud-Ovest PD+15/01/20
Alben (Monte) Canale Ilaria - Cornalba (Bergamo)Ovest F12/01/20
Grigna Settentrionale o Grignone Via dell'Inglese (versante Fasana) - Primaluna (Lecco)Nord D12/01/20
Grigna Settentrionale o Grignone Valentina - Passo di Cainallo (Lecco)Ovest TD-12/01/20
Ponteranica Centrale (Monte) da Pescegallo - Pescegallo (Sondrio)Nord MS12/01/20
Albero di Natale Sx (Cascata) - Funivia ENEL (Brescia)Ovest II/3+11/01/20
Mazinga Zeta (Cascata) - Funivia ENEL (Brescia)Nord II/311/01/20
Casaiole (Cima) e Monte Tonale Occidentale dal Passo del Tonale, anello per il Passo dei Contrabbandieri - Passo del Tonale (Brescia)Sud-Est BRA/F11/01/20
Corni Bruciati, cima NE da Pra Isio - Pra Isio (Sondrio)Sud OSA/PD+11/01/20
Cornizzolo (Monte) da Pozzo - Pozzo di Civate (Lecco)Sud-Ovest11/01/20
Grigna Settentrionale o Grignone Canalone Ovest - Somana (Lecco)Ovest AD11/01/20
Piancaformia (Cima di) Feel Free - Vò di Moncodeno (Lecco)Ovest AD11/01/20
Coca (Pizzo) da Valbondione - Valbondione (Bergamo)Varie F06/01/20
Mengol (Cima) Canale dell'Orso - Fondi (Bergamo)Nord AD06/01/20
Predore (Falesia di) Settore Sala Giochi - Predore (Bergamo)Sud dal 5/al 6a06/01/20
Sodadura (Monte), Pizzo Baciamorti, Monte Aralalta da Capo Foppa - Capo Foppa (Bergamo)Varie E06/01/20
Croce (cima) Canale e Goulotte nord - Oltre il Colle - piste sci Alben (Bergamo)Nord AD+05/01/20
Zucco di Pesciola Cresta Ongania - Piani di Bobbio (Lecco)Varie 5b/4 obbl05/01/20
Alben (Monte) Hotel California - Oltre Il Colle (Bergamo)Nord-Ovest D-04/01/20

Cerca un itinerario