Arrampicata home

Tutte le attività  

cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Coudrey (Monte) Bloody Mary - Albard di Bard (Aosta)Sud 5a/4 obbl20/01/19
Perti (Rocca di) Simonetta - Perti sud (Savona)Ovest 4/4 obbl19/01/19
Albard Rolling Stones - Donnas (Aosta)Sud 5c/5c obbl18/01/19
Bracco (Monte) Scudo Striato - Acchiappafantasmi - Monbracco (Cuneo)Sud 5a16/01/19
Lities (Agrieru) Due nuvole - Lities (Torino)Sud 6a/3 obbl15/01/19
Ulivo (Rocca dell') Hotel Varatella - Grotte di Toirano (Savona)Sud-Ovest 6c+/6b obbl14/01/19
Bourcet - Parete dei Corvi Sperone dei corvi - Roreto (Torino)Sud-Est 6a/5c obbl/A013/01/19
Castelnegro (Bric di) Cresta della Gava Lunghe Ombre - Sambuco (Genova)Sud-Est 5c/5c obbl/A213/01/19
Cimo (Monte) - Pale basse L' aldilà può attendere - Brentino Belluno (Verona)Sud-Est 6c/6a+ obbl13/01/19
Medale (Corna di) Via dei ragni - Laorca (Lecco)Sud 5c/5c obbl/A213/01/19
Neire (Roc) Coulour Sole d'Autunno - Merlo (Torino)Sud 5c/5b obbl13/01/19
Oriana (Placche di) - Settore Destro Spigolo Verde - Courtil (Aosta)Sud 4/3 obbl13/01/19
Rama (Monte) Sogno d'Inverno (spigolo SO al campaniletto del rio Carbunea) - Sant'Anna di Lerca (Savona)Sud-Ovest 5a/5a obbl13/01/19
Argonauti (Placche degli) Via degli Argonauti - Dairino (Torino)Sud 6c+/6b obbl12/01/19
Baiedo (Rocca) via Baiedo - Pasturo (Lecco)Sud 6a/5b obbl/A012/01/19
Donnas Celtic Princess - Donnas (Aosta)Sud 5a/5a obbl12/01/19
Groviera Barba papà - Arnad (Aosta)Sud 6b+12/01/19
Marzoline (Zucco delle) Minima Immoralia - Forno di Massa (Massa-Carrara)Sud-Est 6b/5c obbl12/01/19
Rociruta (Bec di) Una Favola per Dinda vs. 2017 - Alboni (Torino)Sud-Ovest 6c+/6b obbl12/01/19
Sbarua (Rocca) Sperone Rivero - Funghi Sacri - Dairino (Torino)Sud 5c/5b obbl12/01/19
Sbarua (Rocca) Sperone Cinquetti - Rio Plano - Dairino (Torino)Sud 7a/6a+ obbl12/01/19
Sbarua (Rocca) - Placche degli argonauti Pies de Gato (Bel Pelo) - Dairino (Torino)Sud 6b+/6a obbl12/01/19
Lities (Rocca di) Cresta delle Torri- Yawoa - lities (Torino)Sud-Ovest 6b/3 obbl11/01/19
Muzzerone Poseidon - Forte della Marina Militare (La Spezia)Sud-Ovest 6c/6b obbl10/01/19
Cucetto (Monte) Via dei Torrioni+Via dell'Anitra - Serremarchetto (Torino)Sud-Est 6b+/6a obbl06/01/19
Machaby (Poire de) La Pinna - Parcheggio Santuario Machaby (Aosta)Sud-Ovest 5a/5a obbl06/01/19
Sbarua (Rocca) Sperone Rivero - Via Rivero - Dairino (Torino)Sud 5c/5b obbl06/01/19
Sbarua (Rocca) Sperone Cinquetti - Mandibola - Dairino (Torino)Sud 6b/6a obbl06/01/19
Sbarua (Rocca) - Torrione Grigio Motti-Grassi - Dairino (Torino)Sud 6b+/6a obbl06/01/19
Visconte (Rocca del) Cresta dell'Uranio - Gran Dubbione (Torino)Sud 5b/5b obbl06/01/19

Cerca un itinerario