Alpinismo home

Tutte le attività  

cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Moross (Rocca) Schiena del Drago - Cresta SE - strada Pian degli Asciutti (Torino)Sud-Est F+26/05/20
Pian Real (Monte) da Ruata per il Colle del Vento del Forno e la Cresta Est - Ruata (Torino)Varie PD-26/05/20
Coolidge (Colletto) Canale di Lourousa - Terme di Valdieri (Cuneo)Nord-Ovest AD24/05/20
Marchisa (Rocca la) Canalino NO - Sant'Anna (Cuneo)Nord AD24/05/20
Marguareis (Punta) Canale dei Genovesi - Pian delle Gorre (Cuneo)Nord-Est PD24/05/20
Parias Coupa' Sperone Est - Chiappera (Cuneo)Sud-Est TD-24/05/20
Patanua (Rocca) Cresta Sud - Prarotto (Torino)Sud PD-24/05/20
Sella (Rocca) Cresta Accademica - Celle (Torino)Sud AD24/05/20
Visolotto Cresta Sud-Est e traversata delle tre punte - Castello (Cuneo)Tutte AD24/05/20
Zerbion (Monte) Cresta SE, Via delle Roccette - Barmasc (Aosta)Sud-Est AD-24/05/20
Castello (Rocca) Via Sigismondi - Chiappera (Cuneo)Est AD23/05/20
Castello (Torre) Spigolo NE (Placca Gedda) - Chiappera (Cuneo)Nord-Est D-23/05/20
Meja (Rocca la) Canale NNO - Grange Selvest (Cuneo)Nord-Ovest AD-23/05/20
Meja (Rocca la) Cresta SE - Colle di Valcavera (Cuneo)Sud-Est PD23/05/20
Sommeiller (Punta) Parete Nord - Rif. Scarfiotti - Strada colle del Sommeiller (Torino)Nord AD23/05/20
Viso Mozzo Canale dei Campanili ramo sx e cresta E - Pian della Regina (Cuneo)Nord-Est PD23/05/20
Castello (Rocca) Il Giglio Farneticante - Chiappera (Cuneo)Est D+22/05/20
Cassandra (Pizzo) Canale Sud - Ciappanico (Sondrio)Sud PD21/05/20
Tambura (Monte) Cresta del Grondalpo, del Roccandagia e Nord Est del Tambura - Campocatino (Lucca)Varie PD18/05/20
Saline (Cime delle) da Pian Marchisio per il Canalino delle Masche - Pian Marchisio (Cuneo)Nord F16/05/20
Souffi (Cima del) Canale Nord - Terme di Valdieri (Cuneo)Nord PD14/05/20
Feluma (Punta) da Plantè - Plantè (Aosta)Nord-Ovest F12/05/20
La Forbice (Monte) Via Aspide - Vinca (Massa-Carrara)Varie PD+10/05/20
Camino (Monte) dal Santuario di Oropa per la Cresta Est - Santuario di Oropa (Biella)Sud-Est PD-09/05/20
Grand'Uja Cresta Sud - Alpe le Combe (Torino)Sud F09/05/20
Pagliaio (Picchi del) Traversata Accademica - Ruata (Torino)Varie PD+09/05/20
Piz (Becco Alto del) Canale N e canale NO del Becco delle Scolettas - Prati del Vallone (Cuneo)Varie AD-09/05/20
Provenzale (Rocca) Via Normale della Cresta Sud - Chiappera (Cuneo)Sud F+09/05/20
Servagno (Monte) da Barricate per il colle Servagno e la cresta SE - Argentera Barricate (Cuneo)Sud F09/05/20
Viso Mozzo Canale dei Campanili - ramo dx variante direttissima alla Cresta E - Pian della Regina (Cuneo)Nord-Est AD09/05/20
Provenzale (Rocca) Via dei Lamponi - Chiappera (Cuneo)Est TD05/05/20
Rama (Monte) Contrafforte Est - Crestone di destra - Lerca (Genova)Est D04/05/20
Agnellino (Bric dell') Cresta Est o Costa dei Balzi Rossi - Isallo (Savona)Est AD08/03/20
Giovo (Monte) Canale Destro - Lago Santo Modenese (MO) (Modena)Nord-Ovest PD+08/03/20
Pania della Croce Amoretti di Vestea, variante di sinistra - Strada del Piglionico (Lucca)Nord-Est D08/03/20
Succiso (Alpe di) Canale del Masso - Succiso Nuovo (Reggio Emilia)Sud-Ovest AD08/03/20
Gran Miuls (Monte) Canalone NO - Pragelato (Torino)Nord-Ovest PD+07/03/20
Civrari (Monte, Punta della Croce) Parete Nord - Niquidetto (Torino)Nord PD01/03/20
Mongioie (Monte) Parete NE - Canale dx, Comino-Garelli - Viozene (Cuneo)Nord-Est D-01/03/20
Mucrone (Monte) Via del Canalino - Oropa (Biella)Nord TD-01/03/20
Civrari (Monte, Punta Imperatoria) Couloir NO - Sant'Antonio (Torino)Nord-Ovest D+29/02/20
Mondolè (Monte) Canale dei Torrioni - Artesina (Cuneo)Nord PD+29/02/20
Bersaio (Monte) Canalone san Giuliano - Sambuco (Cuneo)Sud AD28/02/20
Rama (Monte) Rama 2020 - Sciarborasca (Genova)Sud-Est D+28/02/20
Antoroto (Monte) Parete NE - Valdinferno (Cuneo)Nord-Est AD-26/02/20
Caprera (Triangolo della) Goulotte del Triangolo - Castello (Cuneo)Ovest D23/02/20
Legnone (Monte) La Porta di Durin - Rif. Roccoli Lorla (Lecco)Ovest D23/02/20
Loson (Punta) Canalino Ovest - Prato del Colle (Torino)Ovest PD+23/02/20
Tovo (Monte) Canale Nord - Oropa (Biella)Nord PD23/02/20
Mongioie (Monte) Parete NE, via diretta Biancardi - Viozene (Cuneo)Nord-Est D-22/02/20

Cerca un itinerario