Cerca Itinerari

Tutte le attività  
cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Furggelenstock da Brunn, anello a Holzegg - Brunni (Schwyz)Varie BR08/03/20
Lorenzhorn da Hinterrhein - Hinterrhein (Hinterrhein)Est MSA/AD08/03/20
Scott Gally - Gabi (Brig)Nord-Ovest II/3+07/03/20
Barenhorn da Nufenen - Nufenen (Hinterrhein)Sud-Est MS01/03/20
Maderhorn dal Passo del Sempione - Passo del Sempione (Brig)Sud-Ovest BS01/03/20
Maderhorn da Rothwald - Rothwald (Brig)Nord BS01/03/20
Rheinwald, Hinterrhein Smaranda (Cascata) - Hinterrhein (Hinterrhein)Nord IV/501/03/20
Tarantschun (Piz) da Wergenstein - Wergenstein (Hinterrhein)Sud-Est BS01/03/20
Uomo (Pizzo dell', anticima) dal Passo del Lucomagno - Passo del Lucomagno (Blenio)Est BSA01/03/20
Cheibehore da Erlenbach, anello per Hinder ed Oberstockesee - Erlenbach in Simmental (Niedersimmental)Sud BR29/02/20
Rheinwald, Hinterrhein Black Eyes - Hinterrhein (Hinterrhein)Nord IV/529/02/20
Boglia (Monte) da Brè, anello - Brè (Lugano)Tutte E26/02/20
Surparé (Piz) da Bivio - Bivio (Albula)Est MSA/F+25/02/20
Magehorn da Engiloch - Engiloch (Brig)Est BS24/02/20
Suvretta (Corn) dal Julierpass - Julierpass (Maloja)Sud-Ovest BS24/02/20
Breitwangflue Beta Block Super - Mitholz (Frutigen)Nord V/723/02/20
Zapporthorn da S. Bernardino - S. Bernardino (Moesa)Est MSA/PD+23/02/20
Uccello (Piz), cima sud da San Bernardino - San Bernardino (Moesa)Varie BR22/02/20
Breithorn da Egga per il versante Sud-Ovest - Egga (Brig)Sud-Ovest BS22/02/20
Corn Chamuotsch da Julierpass - Julierpass, Pas dal Guglia (Maloja)Tutte MS/PD-22/02/20
Grevasalvas (Piz) da Plaun da Lej - Plaun da Lej (Maloja)Sud-Est MS22/02/20
Marscholhorn (Piz Moesola) da Hintherrein - Hinterrhein (Hinterrhein)Nord-Est BS22/02/20
Mucia (Piz) da San Bernardino - San Bernardino (Moesa)Nord-Est BS22/02/20
Rheinwald, Hinterrhein Isteria - Hinterrhein (Hinterrhein)Nord IV/5+22/02/20
Chilchalphorn da Hinterrhein - Hinterrhein (Hinterrhein)Varie MSA20/02/20
Galehorn da Engiloch - Engiloch (Brig)Sud-Est BS20/02/20
Gross Leckihorn da Realp - Realp (Uri)Nord BSA20/02/20
Chuebodenhorn da All'Acqua - All'Acqua (Leventina)Sud BSA16/02/20
Mittler Wissberg da Avers Pürd per la Talifurga e risalita alla Bandflue - Avers Pürd (Hinterrhein)Sud-Ovest MS16/02/20
Parpeinahorn ed Einshorn da Mathon - Mathon (Hinterrhein)Sud-Est MS16/02/20
Ponte Brolla (Speroni di) Zombi Vai Dove Vuoi - Ponte Brolla (Locarno)Ovest 4/4 obbl16/02/20
Rheinwald Novizio (Cascata del) - Nufenen (Hinterrhein)Nord IV/5+16/02/20
Hohture da Rothwald-Ganterwald - Rothwald (Brig)Nord-Ovest MS15/02/20
Rogneux (Mont) da Lourtier per la Capanna Brunet - Lourtier (Entremont)Nord-Est MS15/02/20
Omenit (Piz di) da San Bernardino - Impianti di S. Bernardino (Moesa)Est BS14/02/20
Val Curciusa, Hinterrhein Chemitobel (Cascata) - Nufenen (Hinterrhein)Nord-Ovest V/512/02/20
Chamuotsch (Corn) dall'Alp Güglia - Alp Güglia (Maloja)Varie BR09/02/20
Spitzhorli da Passo del Sempione - Passo del Sempione (Brig)Sud-Est MS09/02/20
Suvretta (Corn) da l'Alp Güglia - Alp Güglia (Maloja)Varie BR09/02/20
Valle di Gressoney Colibrì (Cascata) - Gabi (Brig)Ovest II/509/02/20
Thron, Il Mostro d'Avers (Cascata) - Avers (Hinterrhein)Ovest III/5+08/02/20
Arnisee da Amsteg, anello - Amsteg (Uri)Est T08/02/20
Belvair (Piz) da Madulain - Madulain (Maloja)Sud BS08/02/20
Beverin (Piz) da Mathon - Mathon (Hinterrhein)Sud-Est BS08/02/20
Cretta (Palanche de la) da Les Hauderes - Les Hauderes (Hérens)Sud-Est MS08/02/20
Stotzigen Firsten da Realp - Realp (Uri)Varie BS08/02/20
Grand Lè (Dent du) da Bourg Saint Bernard - Bourg Saint Bernard (Entremont)Sud-Est BS07/02/20
Albigna Candela della Rampa (Cascata) - Telecabina di Pranzaira (Maloja)Nord-Ovest III/5+01/02/20
Schilthorn da Egga - Egga (Brig)Sud-Est BS01/02/20
Vezia Falesia di Vezia (Lugano)Nord-Ovest dal 3/al 7b01/02/20

Cerca un itinerario