Sci ripido home

Tutte le attività  

cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Bianca (Rocca) Canale Nord-Est - Chianale (Cuneo)Est/4.1/E116/06/18
Clapier (Monte) Canale Ovest della cima Asquasciati - San Giacomo - Cuneo (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest II/4.2/E216/06/18
Brocan (Cima di) da Pian della Casa del Re - Piano della Casa del Re (Cuneo)Nord-Ovest I/4.2/E209/06/18
Lombarda (Cima della) Canale NO - Colle della Lombarda (Cuneo)Nord-Ovest I/4.3/E202/06/18
Mondini (Cima) canale SO - Terme di Valdieri (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest I/4.1/E102/06/18
Corborant (Cima del) Diretta del Canale Sud-Ovest - San Bernolfo (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest/4.1/E126/05/18
Barracco (Colletto) Canale NE - Pian della Regina (Cuneo)Nord-Est/4.3/E225/05/18
Baus (Cima del) Parete Est (Demi) - Lago della Rovina (Cuneo)Est III/5.2/E424/05/18
Monviso Canale Coolidge Inferiore - Pian della Regina (Cuneo)Nord II/5.1/E224/05/18
Madre di Dio (Colletto) Canale Nord - Gias delle Mosche (Cuneo)Nord I/4.1/E123/05/18
Agnel (Cima dell') Canale N - Lago della Rovina (Cuneo)Nord I/4.3/E219/05/18
Autaret (Testa dell', cima Centrale e Cima Ovest) Couloir Nord - San Bernolfo (Cuneo)Nord-Ovest/4.3/E219/05/18
Corborant (Cima di) Canale dell'anticima - Besmorello (Cuneo)Nord II/4.3/E219/05/18
Due Dita (Passo) Canale NE - Pian della Regina (Cuneo)Nord-Est I/4.2/E219/05/18
Mondini (Cima) Canale SE - Terme di Valdieri (Cuneo)Sud-Est I/4.2/E219/05/18
Scolettas (Becco delle) Canale O - Pontebernardo (Cuneo)Ovest I/4.2/E219/05/18
Argentera (Cima Nord) parete NE - Terme di Valdieri (Cuneo)Nord-Est III/5.2/E418/05/18
Oserot (Monte) da Chialvetta - Chialvetta (Cuneo)Nord-Ovest I/3.3/E118/05/18
Tablasses (Testa di) da Terme di Valdieri, giro con discesa Canale NO - Terme di Valdieri (Cuneo)Varie I/4.1/E218/05/18
Gioffredo (Punta) Couloir a Z - Besmorello - Ponte del Medico (Cuneo)Nord I/4.3/E212/05/18
Porco (Canalone del) dal Pian della Regina - Pian della Regina (Cuneo)Nord-Est I/4.2/E212/05/18
Rossa (Testa) Canale NO - Prati del Vallone (Cuneo)Nord-Est/4.3/E212/05/18
Oronaye (Monte) Canale Sud di Destra - Colle della Maddalena (Cuneo)Nord II/5.1/E310/05/18
Granero (Monte) Canale Est - Pian della Regina (Cuneo)Est I/4.2/E201/05/18
Sautron (Costiera) - Rocca Bianca Canale 3Mu - Saretto (Cuneo)Sud I/4.2/E201/05/18
Oronaye (Monte) Canale N - Chialvetta (Cuneo)Nord II/5.1/E228/04/18
Cobre cima Sud canale SE - Chialvetta (Cuneo)Sud-Est/4.1/E125/04/18
Mondolè (Monte) Canali Fedelippogor + Gli ippopotami - Artesina (Cuneo)Nord I/4.1/E223/04/18
Mondolè (Monte) Canale dei Torrioni - Artesina (Cuneo)Nord-Est/4.2/E222/04/18
Monviso Parete Sud e Canale Barracco - Pian della Regina (Cuneo)Sud/5.3/E322/04/18

Cerca un itinerario