Sci ripido home

Tutte le attività  

cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Matto (Monte, Cima Est) Canale Cougné - Tetti Gaina (Cuneo)Sud/4.1/E219/04/18
Rocciamelone Parete SE - La Riposa (Torino)Sud-Est/5.2/E319/04/18
Mondolè (Monte) Canali Fedelippogor + Gli ippopotami - Artesina (Cuneo)Nord I/4.1/E217/04/18
Mondolè (Monte) Canale dei Torrioni - Artesina (Cuneo)Nord-Est/4.2/E217/04/18
Coolidge (Colletto) Canale NO, Lourousa - Terme di Valdieri (Cuneo)Nord-Ovest I/5.2/E307/04/18
Rognosa del Sestriere (Punta) Canale e Parete NO - Sestriere (Torino)Nord-Ovest/4.1/E207/04/18
Vanclava (Monte) o Tète de Vauclave Canale NE - Chialvetta (Cuneo)Nord-Est I/4.3/E207/04/18
Marguareis (Punta) Canale dei Genovesi - Madonna d'Ardua (Cuneo)Nord I/4.1/E206/04/18
Pebrun (Monte) Canale NE - Grange (Cuneo)Nord-Est I/4.2/E206/04/18
Venezia (Punta) Canale NNE: Canal Grande - Pian della Regina (Cuneo)Nord-Est/4.3/E306/04/18
Blancia (Rocca) Parete NE - Via Windsurfer - Chiappera (Cuneo)Nord-Est/4.2/E302/04/18
Gran Miuls (Monte) Canale Est - Pattemouche (Torino)Est II/4.2/E202/04/18
Oronaye (Monte) Canale sud di Sinistra (Via Normale) - Colle della Maddalena (Cuneo)Varie I/4.2/E202/04/18
Abisso (Rocca dell') Versante SO - Limonetto (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest II/4.2/E201/04/18
Aigle (Pitre de l') Canalino SSE - Traverses (Torino)Sud/4.1/E101/04/18
Cobre, cima Sud canale N - Chialvetta (Cuneo)Nord I/4.1/E101/04/18
Fraiteve (Monte) Canalino Est - Villardamond (Torino)Est/3.3/E101/04/18
Frioland (Monte) Parete Est - Brich (Cuneo)Est III/4.3/E331/03/18
Frioland (Monte) Diretta Sud - Borgo (Cuneo)Sud/3.3/E331/03/18
Michelis (Punta) Couloir dar Goulhoun - Pian della Regina (Cuneo)Nord-Est I/4.3/E231/03/18
Oronaye (Monte) Canale Sud di Destra - Colle della Maddalena (Cuneo)Nord II/5.1/E331/03/18
Ciantiplagna (Cima) versante SE - via della fucilata - Balboutet (Torino)Sud-Est/4.3/E229/03/18
Vallette (Cima delle) Parete Sud - Balboutet (Torino)Sud II/4.2/E329/03/18
Antoroto (Monte) Canale S di Sinistra - Cascine (Cuneo)Sud I/4.3/E228/03/18
Prete (Torretta del) dal versante nord - Niquidetto (Torino)Nord/4.1/E127/03/18
Gran Miuls (Monte) Canale NO - Soucheres Hautes (Torino)Nord-Ovest II/4.3/E225/03/18
Cassin (Bric) Canale NO+variante canalino N - Chialvetta (Cuneo)Nord/4.2/E224/03/18
Viraysse (Monte) Canale E/NE - Saretto (Cuneo)Nord-Est/4.3/E217/03/18
Rumella (Punta) Parete Nord - Rucas (Cuneo)Nord/4.1/E216/03/18
Aquila (Punta dell') Versante sud - Rocceria (Torino)Sud/3.3/E214/03/18

Cerca un itinerario