Arrampicata home

Tutte le attività  

cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Castlas via normale - Castello (Cuneo)Sud 4/4 obbl30/11/17
Bracco (Monte) Erba Carolina + Stefano Mulatero - Sanfront (Cuneo)Sud 5a26/11/17
Bracco (Monte) Sperone della Maga Circe - La strada per le stelle - Parcheggio palestra Monte Bracco (Cuneo)Sud 5c/5b obbl25/11/17
Camoglieres - Sperone di destra 4a fino al 5a - Camoglieres (Cuneo)Sud 5c/5a obbl22/11/17
Scoglio del Lup Luna calante - Tetti Lup (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 5c18/11/17
Bracco (Monte) - Sperone Centrale Charè Moula - Sanfront (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 5c/5b obbl11/11/17
Meja (Rocca la) Piccola Peste - Colle Margherina (Cuneo)Sud 5c/5c obbl04/11/17
Granero (Monte) Michelin-Masoero - Pian del Re (Cuneo)Sud 5b03/11/17
Bracco (Monte) Sperone Centrale - I 3 Giorni della Merla - Sanfront (Cuneo)Sud-Est 6a/5c obbl29/10/17
Camosci (Placche dei) C'era una volta - Terme di Valdieri (Cuneo)Sud 7a+/6b obbl/A129/10/17
Camosci (Placche dei) Bastian Cuntrari - Terme di Valdieri (Cuneo)Sud 6b/6a obbl29/10/17
Campanili (Rocca dei) Zitti e Mosca - Viozene (Cuneo)Sud 6c/6a+ obbl29/10/17
Cars (Cima) - Anticima N SuperCars - Rastello (Cuneo)Est 6c/6b obbl/A128/10/17
Caprera (Triangolo della) Fessura obliqua - Castello (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 5c/5c obbl27/10/17
Bracco (Monte) via dei buchi neri - Mombracco (Cuneo)Sud-Est 5c26/10/17
Lup (Scoglio del) Bandà-bandà - Tetti Lup (Cuneo)Sud 6a+/6a obbl23/10/17
Balmarossa (Cima di) - Parete degli accademici Un'estate sotto tensione - Tetti Violino (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 6b+/6a obbl/A122/10/17
Bracco (Monte) - Placconata dei Serpenti L'Ariete - Monbracco (Cuneo)Sud 5b/4 obbl22/10/17
Figari (Punta) Genovesi est - Chiappera (Cuneo)Est 6a/3 obbl22/10/17
Meja (Rocca la) Rolling Stones - Colle Margherina (Cuneo)Sud 6b+/6a obbl22/10/17
Scoglio del Lup Piccola stella senza cielo - Tetti Lup (Cuneo)Sud 6a/6a obbl21/10/17
Castello (Rocca) Spigolo Maria Grazia - grange collet (Cuneo)Est 5b/5b obbl15/10/17
Gias dei Laghi (Testa), anticima SO q. 2701 Comma 22 - Strada per il Colle della Lombarda (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 6b/6a obbl/A015/10/17
Saline (Cima delle) Sette Secondi - Pian Marchisio (Cuneo)Nord-Ovest 7b+/6b+ obbl/A115/10/17
Scoglio del Lup Fior di Roccia - Tetti Lup (Cuneo)Sud-Est 6b/6a obbl15/10/17
San Giovanni (Testa) Caval donato... - Strada Colle della Lombarda (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 6b/6a obbl13/10/17
Donzelle (Rocca delle) In bellu lou - Carnino Inferiore (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 6a+/6a obbl10/10/17
Campanili (Rocca dei) Bal do Sabre - Viozene (Cuneo)Sud 7a/6b obbl08/10/17
Argentera (Cima Sud) via Les Etoiles noires - Lago della Rovina (Cuneo)Est 6b/6a obbl07/10/17
Donzelle (Rocca delle) Donzauker - Carnino inferiore (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 7a/6b obbl07/10/17

Cerca un itinerario