Arrampicata home

Tutte le attività  

cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Aimonin (Torre di) Pesce d'Aprile - Noasca (Torino)Sud 5c22/10/17
Aimonin (Torre di) Via del Diedro - Noasca (Torino)Sud-Ovest 6a/5c obbl22/10/17
Balmarossa (Cima di) - Parete degli accademici Un'estate sotto tensione - Tetti Violino (Cuneo)Sud-Ovest 6b+/6a obbl/A122/10/17
Bourcet - Parete del deltaplano Action directe - Roreto (Torino)Sud-Est 6b+22/10/17
Bracco (Monte) Erba Carolina + Stefano Mulatero - Sanfront (Cuneo)Sud 5a22/10/17
Bracco (Monte) - Placconata dei Serpenti L'Ariete - Monbracco (Cuneo)Sud 5b/4 obbl22/10/17
Falco (Parete dei) Super tony - Tressi (Torino)Sud-Ovest 6a+/5c obbl22/10/17
Figari (Punta) Genovesi est - Chiappera (Cuneo)Est 6a/3 obbl22/10/17
Lities (Rocca di) Sputatemi addosso - Lities (Torino)Sud-Est 5c/5b obbl22/10/17
Parete delle Stelle Modus Operandi - Alpe Vancale, Scalaro (Torino)Sud 5c/5b obbl22/10/17
Sbarua (Rocca) Sperone Cinquetti - Via Normale - Dairino (Torino)Varie 5b/4 obbl22/10/17
Tre Denti di Cumiana Pression Wall - Ciom (Torino)Sud-Est 6b+/6a obbl22/10/17
Il cammino del sole - Oira (Verbano-Cusio-Ossola)Sud 6a/5c obbl21/10/17
Alpherian Allegro con Brio - Pessetto (Torino)Sud-Ovest 6a/5c obbl21/10/17
Argimonia (Rocca d') La plus facile - Strada Trivero-Bielmonte (Biella)Sud 3/3 obbl21/10/17
Caporal Aquila della notte - Galleria Ceresole (Torino)Sud 7b/6c obbl21/10/17
Sbarua (Rocca) Torre del Bimbo - Osteria del viandante+Analcolica - Dairino (Torino)Sud 5c/5c obbl21/10/17
Sbarua (Rocca) Torrione Pacciani/Alice - Il che - Dairino (Torino)Sud 6a/5a obbl21/10/17
Sbarua (Rocca) Sperone Cinquetti - Fontana - Dairino (Torino)Sud 6a/5c obbl21/10/17
Scoglio del Lup Piccola stella senza cielo - Tetti Lup (Cuneo)Sud 6a/6a obbl21/10/17
Caporal Itaca nel sole+Tempi Moderni - Ceresole Reale (Torino)Ovest 6c+/6a obbl20/10/17
Cavalieri perdenti Gogna dixit - Pianchette (Torino)Sud-Est 5b/5b obbl20/10/17
Plù (Monte) Cresta della Scuola - Bracchiello (Torino)Sud-Est 5c/3 obbl20/10/17
Portia (Speroni della) Eco del Casternone - Libera nos a fix - Valdellatorre (Torino)Sud 5a/3 obbl20/10/17
Musinè (Monte) Versante Sud - In Hoc Signo Vinces - Caselette/Milanere (Torino)Sud 4/3 obbl19/10/17
Sergent Nautilus - Campeggio La Peschiera (Torino)Sud 6a/5b obbl19/10/17
Caporal Orecchio del pachiderma + Itaca nel sole + Tempi moderni - Galleria di Ceresole (Torino)Sud 6c+/6a obbl18/10/17
Colombino (Alpe) Il delirio del corvo - Alpe colombino (Torino)Sud 5a/3 obbl18/10/17
Parete delle Stelle Via Pupppazzo di Neve - Alpe Vancale, Scalaro (Torino)Sud 6a+/6a+ obbl18/10/17
Pelvo (Rocca del) Vertical limit - Chambellier (Torino)Sud-Ovest 7b+/6b+ obbl18/10/17

Cerca un itinerario