Arrampicata home

Tutte le attività  

cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Brontosauro Pipistrello al sole - San Martino (Sondrio)Sud 6b+/6a obbl23/09/17
Arera (Pizzo) Dei cugini - Parcheggio Rifugio SAba (Bergamo)Nord-Ovest 5c/5b obbl/A022/09/17
Dimore degli Dei Il Risveglio di Kundalini - Val di Mello (Sondrio)Sud 6a/5b obbl13/09/17
Antimedale Via Chiappa - Laorca (Lecco)Sud 5b05/09/17
Pesgunfi (Placche del) Lucrezia e Cuba libre - Sasso di Remenno (Sondrio)Sud-Est 6a+/6a+ obbl03/09/17
Allievi (Punta) Così è Se Vi Pare - San Martino (Sondrio)Sud-Est 6b/6b obbl27/08/17
Osvaldo Esposito (Punta) Fuga Diagonale - Carona (Bergamo)Nord 5b/5b obbl26/08/17
Presolana Centrale (Pizzo della) Via Bramani-Ratti - Passo della Presolana (Bergamo)Sud 5b/5a obbl17/08/17
Royal Arches Baddy (Sondrio)Nord-Ovest 3/3 obbl/A313/08/17
Allievi (Punta) Spigolo Gervasutti - San Martino (Sondrio)Sud 5b05/08/17
Genepi (Torre) Genepi - Barzio (Lecco)Nord 6b/6b obbl05/08/17
Vicima (Pizzo) - Parete E dell'anticima Sud Margherita delle Stelle - Parcheggio di Predarossa (Sondrio)Est 6b+/6a+ obbl/A005/08/17
Chiara (Punta) Mauri - Ratti - San Martino (Sondrio)Sud 5c/5c obbl04/08/17
Sertori (Punta) Cresta Marimonti - Bagni di Masino (Sondrio)Sud 404/08/17
Valeria (Punta) Napoleone - San Martino (Sondrio)Sud-Est 6b+/6a+ obbl/A003/08/17
Luna Nascente - Val di Mello (Sondrio)Sud 6a+01/08/17
Mongolfiera (la) Via dei Ragni - Pian dei Resinelli (Lecco)Nord-Est 5b/5b obbl/A229/07/17
Lago (Pilastri del) Via del Gaggia - diga Alpe gera (Sondrio)Nord 5c/5c obbl28/07/17
Piazzotti Orientale (Cima) via Francesca - Strada Cusio - Piani Avaro (Bergamo)Sud-Est 5b/5b obbl20/07/17
Zucco di Pesciola Via Casari - Zecca - Piani di Bobbio (Lecco)Nord 4/4 obbl20/07/17
Sfinge (Punta della) via Bramani - val Masino (Sondrio)Nord-Est 416/07/17
Vecchia (Denti della) Via Anita 2000 - Pescegallo (Sondrio)Nord-Est 5b/5a obbl16/07/17
Presolana Centrale (Pizzo della) Echi Verticali - Passo Presolana (Bergamo)Sud 6b/6a obbl09/07/17
Aviolo (Monte) Spigolo delle capre - Pozzolo (Brescia)Ovest 4/3 obbl08/07/17
Vecchia (Denti della) Impossibile Florens - Villaggio Pescegallo (Sondrio)Nord-Est 6a/5c obbl08/07/17
Vecchia (Denti della) Master Sport - Villaggio Pescegallo (Sondrio)Nord-Est 6a+/5c obbl08/07/17
Averta (Cima dell') Zastava - Piano di Preda Rossa (Sondrio)Sud-Est 6b/6b obbl02/07/17
Zucco di Pesciola Diedro Bramani - Piani di Ceresola (Bergamo)Nord 5b/5a obbl24/06/17
Zuccone Campelli Fessura Comici/ Comici-Cassin - Piani di Bobbio (Lecco)Ovest 5a/4 obbl24/06/17
Blumone (Cornone di) Pilastri rossi - Malga Cadino (Brescia)Ovest 5b/5a obbl18/06/17

Cerca un itinerario