Arrampicata home

Tutte le attività  

cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Antimedale Via Chiappa - Laorca (Lecco)Sud 5b19/02/17
Castel Presina - Parete rossa La chiave del castello - ristorante la baita. Spiazzi (Verona)Sud-Est 7b/6b obbl19/02/17
Castel Presina - Parete Rossa Me Compare Giacometo - Caprino Veronese (Verona)Sud-Est 6c+/6b+ obbl19/02/17
Forte (Pilier del) Lato SX - Albard di Bard (Aosta)Sud 5b/5b obbl19/02/17
Gran Dubbione Triangolo dell'Aquila - Dubbione (Torino)Sud-Est 6b/5b obbl19/02/17
Rama (Monte) Via dell'acqua - Lerca (Genova)Est 3/3 obbl19/02/17
Rama (Monte) Via centrale del vecchio - Sant'Anna di Lerca (Savona)Sud-Est 3/3 obbl19/02/17
Sbarua (Rocca) Placche Gialle - L'armandone - Dairino (Torino)Sud-Est 6b+19/02/17
Albard Gatto-Nando - Albard (Donnas) (Aosta)Sud-Ovest 4/4 obbl18/02/17
Coudrey (Monte) I 2 marimba - Albard di Bard (Aosta)Ovest 4/3 obbl18/02/17
Coudrey (Monte) Via dei conigli - Albard di Bard (Aosta)Sud 4/3 obbl18/02/17
Machaby (Corma di) Bega - Arnad (Aosta)Sud-Ovest 6b/6a+ obbl18/02/17
Sbarua (Rocca) Bon Ton - Dairino (Torino)Sud 6a+/5c obbl18/02/17
Sbarua (Rocca) Torrione Pacciani/Alice - Il che - Dairino (Torino)Sud 6a/5a obbl18/02/17
Tre Denti di Cumiana - Dente Centrale Sono Buono - Ero Buono + Via della Pertica - San Martino (Torino)Sud 6a+/5b obbl18/02/17
Truna (la) Turel - Airale (Torino)Sud-Est 5c/5c obbl18/02/17
Pianarella (Bric) Via lunga originale e variante diretta di uscita di sinistra - cappelletta Madonna delle Grazie (Savona)Ovest 6a/5c obbl11/02/17
Pianarella (Bric) L'impero dei sensi - parcheggi alla base della parete oppure parcheggi dell'Agriturismo cà d 'alice (Savona)Sud-Ovest 7b/6c obbl03/02/17
Bianca (Rocca) Mercanti di polvere - Campambiardo (Caprie, TO) (Torino)Sud 6b/6a obbl01/02/17
Coudrey (Monte) Frida - Albard di Bard (Aosta)Sud 6a/5b obbl29/01/17
Scimarco (Bric) via Albi - Agriturismo Cà d'Alice (Savona)Nord 6a/5b obbl/A129/01/17
Grande Ritorno (Sperone del) Via del Grande Ritorno - Caprie (Torino)Sud-Ovest 6a/5c obbl26/01/17
San Paolo (Parete di) La Cengia rossa - Arco (Trento)Sud-Est 6a/5b obbl25/01/17
Rama (Monte) via Guastavino - Lerca (Genova)Est 5a/5a obbl24/01/17
Musinè (Monte) Versante Sud - Via Ivano Boscolo - Caselette/Milanere (Torino)Sud 4/3 obbl22/01/17
Coudrey (Monte) Pa' Raumer e i suoi pargoli - Albard (Aosta)Sud 5b/4 obbl21/01/17
Irene (Pilastro) Via Miriam - laorca (Lecco)Sud 6a+/5c obbl21/01/17
Medale (Corna di) Altri tempi - Rancio, Via Quarto (Lecco)Sud 6c+/6b obbl21/01/17
Provenzale (Rocca) Spigolo di Gaia - Chiappera (Cuneo)Est 5c21/01/17
Rama (Monte) Traversata delle 3 punte (versante SO al Castelletto del Rio Carbunea) - Sant'Anna di Lerca (Savona)Sud-Ovest 5c/5a obbl/A121/01/17

Cerca un itinerario