Arrampicata home

Tutte le attività  

cosa nome itinerario espo diff gita
Luna Nascente - Val di Mello (Sondrio)Sud 6a+24/05/17
Raty (Bec) Ex art. 18 - Strada Dondena/bivio alpe Chapy q.1900 (Aosta)Sud-Est 6a+/5c obbl24/05/17
Albino's wall Beati voi - Pont de Val (Aosta)Sud-Est 6c/6a+ obbl23/05/17
Bourcet Spigolo Grigio due - Castel del Bosco (Torino)Sud 6c/6a+ obbl23/05/17
Bourcet (Vallone del) Folgore - Roure (Torino)Sud-Est 6c/6a+ obbl23/05/17
Rovaio (Monte) Via Claudio Ratti - Pizzorno (Lucca)Ovest 6c/6b obbl23/05/17
Rovaio (Monte) Via Vanessa - Isolasanta (Lucca)Sud-Ovest 7b/6b obbl23/05/17
Lomasti (Pilastro) La verde milonga - Machaby (Aosta)Sud-Ovest 7a+/6b obbl22/05/17
Mea (Bec di) Via del naso - Bonzo (Torino)Sud-Ovest 6c/5c obbl22/05/17
Oriana (Placche di) - Settore Sinistro Scaccia Pensieri - Courtil (Aosta)Sud 5c/5c obbl22/05/17
Oriana (Placche di) - Settore Sinistro Spirito Divino - Courtil (Aosta)Sud 5a/4 obbl22/05/17
Sbarua (Rocca) via Gervasutti-Ronco - Dairino (Torino)Sud 5c/5c obbl22/05/17
Alpherian Allegro con Brio - Pessetto (Torino)Sud-Ovest 6a/5c obbl21/05/17
Bourcet - Parete della vecchia Urlo di Munch - Roure (Torino)Sud-Est 6c+/6a obbl21/05/17
Bourcet - Settore Centrale Grido di Pietra - Roreto (Torino)Sud 6a+/5c obbl21/05/17
Camosci (Placche dei) Riso amaro - Sant'Anna di Valdieri (Cuneo)Sud 6a+/5c obbl21/05/17
Coudrey (Monte) I love you Silvye - Albard di Bard (Aosta)Ovest 5c/5a obbl21/05/17
Falconera (Torre) via Michelin Rossetto - Castel del bosco (Torino)Nord-Est 5c21/05/17
Fò (Rocca du) Via Andrea e Paolo - Fabbriche (Genova)Nord-Est 5a/5a obbl21/05/17
Lumastin Carlo Carmagnola - Anzola Plaisir (Verbano-Cusio-Ossola)Est 6b/5b obbl21/05/17
Machaby (Corma di) Lo dzerby - posteggio sotto il paretone (Aosta)Sud 5c/5a obbl21/05/17
Machaby (Poire de) Senza mani - Parcheggio santuario machaby (Aosta)Sud-Ovest 3/3 obbl21/05/17
Monzone (Torri di Monzone) La Cattedrale - Via Lattea - Parcheggio lungo la strada Monzone - Vinca (Massa-Carrara)Nord 6c/6b obbl21/05/17
Moregallo (Monte) Cresta OSA - Belvedere - Valmadrera (Lecco)Sud 4/4 obbl21/05/17
Mroz (Scoglio di) Impressioni di settembre - San Giacomo (Torino)Sud-Est 6b/6a obbl21/05/17
Parey (Rocca) Via dei Torrioni - Tornante Alpe Colombino (Torino)Sud 5c/3 obbl21/05/17
Pesgunfi (Placche del) Lucrezia e Cuba libre - Sasso di Remenno (Sondrio)Sud-Est 6c/6b+ obbl21/05/17
Ponteil (Le) F.O.M.E.C. - Parking le Ponteil (Hautes Alpes)Sud 6b+/6a obbl21/05/17
Sbarua (Rocca) Torrione Grigio - Il padre degli imbecilli si batta sui marroni - Dairino (Torino)Est 6b/6a obbl21/05/17
Sbarua (Rocca) Bon Ton - Dairino (Torino)Sud 6a+/5c obbl21/05/17

Cerca un itinerario